Märklin, Katastrophenwagen 1838, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, catastrophe car 1838, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., otherwise good
ATC, VW Karmann Ghia, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
ATC, VW Karmann Ghia, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1-
Biller, Pilot Trainer KLM, W.-Germany, Box 32x32 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Biller, Pilot Trainer KLM, W.-Germany, tin, function not checked, box C 1-, C 1-2
Märklin, Stuttgarter Hauptbahnhof 20390, 48x20x35cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Stuttgart central station 20390, 48x20x35cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Katze mit Cello, Germany VK, 24cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. farblich überarbeitet
Cat playing cello, Germany pw, 24cm, tin, cw ok, part. refinished
Gama, Affe auf Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Gama, monkey on motorcycle, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Rosko Alps, Rocket Man, Japan, 44 cm, ohne Raketen, Funktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Rosko Alps, Rocket Man, Japan, 44 cm, without rockets, function ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Nomura, Dare Devil Stunt Motorcyclist, Japan, Blech, 27cm, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Nomura, Dare Devil Stunt motorcyclist, Japan, tin, 27cm, function ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok TCE 1020 LMS, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Schornstein fehlt, LM, eine Schraube ersetzt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, loco TCE 1020 LMS, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, chimney missing, paint ...
Kiss, Dampflok BR 64 335 DB Ep. III, Betriebsnr. 118122, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Kiss, loco BR 64 335 DB Ep. III, no. 118122, gauge 0, box, C 1
Tippco, Motorrad 586, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Tippco, motorcycle 586, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Pathe, Concert Phonograph mit 3 Walzen, ca 1904, France, mit Trichter 26x46, Antrieb ok, Antriebsriemen muss erneuert werden
Pathe, Concert Phonograph with 3 rollers, around 1904, France, with hopp...
Coca Cola, Mel Ramos, Emailleschild, 40x60cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Coca Cola, mel Ramos, enamel sign, 40x60cm, 80s, C 1
Bing, Torpedoboot, Germany VK, 40cm, Blech, Uhrwerk loose, LM
Bing, torpedoboat, Germany pw, 40cm, tin, cw lose, paint d.
Technofix, Motorrad YZ 243, Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Technofix, motorcycle YZ 243, Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1-
Jep, Flugzeug F.255, France, 47cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Jep, plane F.255, France, 47cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Pocher, Mercedes Benz 500 K-AK Cabriolet, 1:8, Großmodell, Ledersitze, sehr detailliert, 65cm, Z 1, Selbstabholung/Speditionsversand
Pocher, Mercedes Benz 500 K-AK Cabriolet, 1:8, leather seats, ve...
Gama, Affe auf Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Gama, monkey on motorcycle, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1
Staudt, Clown mit Bär, Germany VK, uralt, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Staudt, clown with bear, Germany pw, 29cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Mauxion (restauriert), Emailleschild, 33x59,5cm, gewölbt, Ecke und Rand beschädigt
Mauxion (restored), enamel sign, 33x59,5cm, arched, corner and edge damaged
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Tippco, sedan car, Germany pw, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1846 (1902-1905), 4-achsig, Spur 1, mit Inneneinrichtig & 2 Laternen, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, baggage car 1846 (1902-1905), gauge 1, with interior & 2 lamps, nice orig...
Rossignol, Peugeot Limousine, France, 38cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Rossignol, Peugeot, France, 38cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Göso, ADAC Beiwagenmotorrad Strassenwacht Spardose, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Göso, ADAC pillion motorcycle bank, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Arnold, Motorrad A 560, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-
Arnold, motorcycle A 560, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-
Gama, Aston Martin James Bond Auto, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Kst, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, komplett mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Gama, Aston Martin James Bond Car, W.-Germany, plastic, cw + function ok, box C 1-...
Bing, Spur 1 Zug mit Starkstromlok 11/825, 3 Wagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, min. LM, sonst gut
Bing, gauge 1 train with high voltage current loco 11/825, 3 wagons with interior design, Ger...
Märklin, Baukasten Limousine Taxi 19036, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Schaufenster Wettbewerb 1998, Z 1
Märklin, construction sedan Taxi 19036, box C 1-, shop window competition 1998, C 1
Rico, 6 Rennwagen, Spain, in Karton, je 22cm, Blech, Lagerspuren
Rico, 6 racing cars, Spain, cars 22cm, tin, traces of storage
Distler, Lieferwagen Reichspost, Germany VK, 26 cm, lithografiert, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Distler, delivery van Reichspost, Germany pw, 26 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Dampflok D 1021, Spur 1, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, steam loco D 1021, gauge 1, min. paint touched up
Elastolin u. andere, Stallungen, Tiere, Hirte, Germany VK, Masse, Holz, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin a.o., stables, animals, shepherd, Germany pw, composite, wood, extensive, please ins...
Voith, Dame mit Kinderwagen, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Voith, lady with pushchair, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
IY Metal Toys, Motorrad Condor, Japan, Blech, 30cm, Friktion ok, Z 1-
IY Metal Toys, motorcycle Condor, Japan, tin, 30cm, friction ok, C 1-
Hadson, G.Men Motorrad, Japan, Blech, 25cm, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Hadson, G.Men motorcycle, Japan, tin, 25cm, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Tippco, VW Bus Feuerwehr Begleitfahrzeug, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Leitern ersetzt, Nummernschild fehlt, Z 2+
Tippco, VW Bus fire engine escort vehicle, W.-Germany, 23 cm, ti...
Orobr, Wochenendhaus Nr. 900, Germany VK, 26x21cm, Blech, Z 1-
Orobr, weekend house no 900, Germany pw, 26x21cm, tin, C 1-
Clown mit Kind, Germany VK, 18cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert
Clown with child, Germany pw, 18cm, tin, cw ok, restored
Treppenspiel, uralt, 18cm, Holz, mit Figuren, min. Altersspuren
Stair game, 18cm, wood, with figures, min. traces of age
Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Tippco, pillion motorcycle 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Märklin, Motorrad Händlerpackung mit 3 Motorrädern 5521/G 40, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt, teilw. Altersspuren
Märklin, motorcycle trader's box with 3 motorcycles 5521/G 40, Germany pw, 1:43, box, part. ...
Bing, Bus, Germany VK, 49cm, Blech, LM, eine Tür, Fahrer und Ersatzrad lose beiliegend, Z 3
Bing, bus, Germany pw, 49cm, tin, paint d., one door, driver + spare wheel loose enclosed, C 3
Fischer, Hi-Way Henry, Germany VK, 25cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Fischer, Hi-Way Henry, Germany pw, 25cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Tippco, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 23,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, reprobox, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, reprobox, C 1
Tippco, Verfolgungsspiel No 785, Germany VK, min. LM, mit Beiwagenmotorrad & Limousine, Okt, Z 1-2
Tippco, pursuit game no 785, Germany pw, min. paint d., with motorcycle & sedan car, box, C 1-2
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt (restauriert), Z 2+
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL convertible, W.-Germany, tin, drive defective, min. paint d., b...
Günthermann, Gänseschule, Germany VK, 18cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Günthermann, man with goose, Germany pw, 18cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Günthermann, Musiker, Germany VK, 22cm, Blech & alte Kleidung, UW ok, LM
Günthermann, black minstrels, Germany pw, 22cm, tin & old clothings, cw ok, paint d.
Chocolat Menier, Litfaßsäule Schokoladenautomat, France, 27,5cm, min. LM
Chocolat Menier, chocolate machine, France, 27,5cm, min. paint d.
Wiking, Konvolut VW Busse + VW Käfer, 1:40, Kst, W.-Germany, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle VS buses + VW Käfer, 1:40, plastic, W.-Germany, part. defects, please inspect
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, Blech, 33cm, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, tin, 33cm, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 23cm, Blech, 3 Mann Besatzung, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany pw, 23cm, tin, 3 soldiers, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW + Hupe ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5 cm, tin, cw + horn ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, Hegi LKW 550, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, Hegi Truck 550, W.-Germany, drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
BP Emailleschild, 80x120cm, abgekantet, 50er Jahre, schöner Glanz, min. Abplatzer
BP enamel sign, 80x120cm, folded, fifties, nice gloss, min. spalling
Bing, Limousine mit Fernsteuerung, Germany VK, 27cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, neutraler Okt
Bing, sedan car with remote control, Germany pw, 27cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., neutral box
Tippco, Flugzeug 5-motorig, Germany VK, 60 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, plane, five engined, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lehmann, Limousine Hevella, Germany VK, Blech, 26cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Hevella automobile, Germany pw, tin, 26cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Günthermann, Offener Bus, Germany VK, 36cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Günthermann, open car, Germany pw, 36cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Hadson, State Trooper Motorrad, Japan, Blech, 25cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Hadson, State Trooper motorcycle, Japan, tin, 25cm, bat. drive ok, paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Fiat, Emailleschild, 63x98cm, abgekantet, ohne Beschädigungen
Fiat, enamel sign, 63x98cm, folded, without damages
Bleyle, Emailleschild, 90x52cm, gewölbt, min. LM, min. beschädigt
Bleyle, enamel sign, 90x52cm, arched, min. paint d., min. damaged
Günthermann, Mann mit Hund, Germany VK, 20cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Günthermann, man and dog, Germany pw, 20cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., Z 2-3
Schoenner, Ausflugsdampfer, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, Dampfantrieb, alterbedingte LM
Schoenner, excursion steamer, Germany pw, 31 cm,tin, steam propulsion, paint d. due to age
Frigot Chocmel, Emailleschild, 47x97cm, abgekantet, Z 1
Frigot Chocmel, enamel sign, 47x97cm, folded, C 1
Distler, Wasserflugzeug 2755, Germany VK, Blech, 37 cm, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Distler, water plane 2755, Germany pw, tin, 37 cm, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
J.A. Henckels, Flugzeug Feuerzeug, Germany um 1925, Metall, 25cm, min. Altersspuren
J.A. Henckels, Airplane Smoker's Companion, Germany around 1925, metal, 25cm, min. traces of age
Arrow Motor Cycle, Japan, 16cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Arrow Motor Cycle, Japan, 16cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
JNF, Porsche Prototyp Stop Electric, US Z. Germany, 20,5 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
JNF, Porsche Prototyp Stop Electric, US Z. Germany, 20,5 cm, tin, function nicht geprüft, ...
Göso, Motorroller "Jubilar", US Z. Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Göso, scooter "Jubilar", US Z. Germany,tin, cw ok, C 1-.
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Nomura, Police Autocycle, Japan, Blech, 25cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Nomura, Police Autocycle, Japan, tin, 25cm, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Tippco, Führerwagen mit Scheinwerfern, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Licht nicht geprüft, mit vier Originalfiguren, Okt (teilw. geklebt) Z 2-, Z 1-2
Tippco, Mercedes Führerwagen with ...
Alps, Lincoln Futura (elektrisch), Japan, 28cm, Antrieb ok, guter Zustand
Alps, Lincoln Futura (electric), Japan, 28cm, drive ok, good condition
Bleyle, Emailleschild, 64x99cm, abgekantet, kleine Beschädigungen am Rand
Bleyle, enamel sign, folded, small damages edge
Schuco, Motorrad Curvo 1000 mit Brille, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Schuco, motorcycle Curvo 1000 with glasses, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Nomura, Hurricane Motorcyclist, Japan, Blech, 27cm, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Nomura, Hurricane motorcyclist, Japan, tin, 27cm, function ok, min. paint d., C 2+
CKO Kellermann, Verwandlungskäfer, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
CKO Kellermann, transformation VW Käfer, US Z. Germany , tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Baukastenauto Panzerwagen 1108, Germany VK, 38cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Märklin, construction car armoured vehicle 1108, Germany pw, 38cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Arnold, Motorrad A 643, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Arnold, motorcycle A 643, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box C1-, C 1
Tippco, Motorrad 586, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tippco, motorcycle 586, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Elektro Radio Packard, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Okt Z 4, Z 1-2
Schuco, Elektro Radio Packard, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, function not checked, box C 4, C 1-2
Marusan, Indian Motorrad, Japan, Blech, 18cm, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+
Marusan, Indian motorcycle, Japan, tin, 18cm, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
Delage, Rennwagen, France, 46 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Delage, racing car, France, 46 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Mercedes 860/1 + 2x Ford Taunus, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mercedes 860/1 + 2x Ford Taunus, 1:90, plastic, C 1-2
Distler, Porsche, Belgium, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Porsche, Belgium, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Göso, Jubilar Motorroller, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Göso, Jubilar scooter, W.-Germany, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
Frucade, Emailleschild, 38x58cm, abgekantet, Ecke und Motiv beschädigt
Frucade, enamel sign, 38x58cm, folded, corner and picture damaged
Flugzeug uralt, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
airplane ancient, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Tippco, VW Bus Shell, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Fensterrahmen min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-
Tippco, VW Bus Shell, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, window frame min. refinished, ...
Märklin, PD 1021 Pfeiflock Lok mit Tender (1901-1903), Spur 1, leicht ausgetupft im Schwarzbereich, ein Puffer lose, UW + Pfeifen ok, min. LM
Märklin, PD 1021 loco with tender (1901-1903), gauge 1,...
Märklin, Baukasten Auto Pullman Limousine 1104P, Germany VK, Blech, 38cm, UW ok, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-2
Märklin, construction car Pullman Limousine 1104P, Germany pw, tin, 38cm, cw ok, C 1-...
Kämmer & Reinhardt, Philip 115A, 30cm, sehr guter Zustand
Kämmer & Reinhardt, Philip 115A, 30cm, very good condition