Märklin u.a., Konvolut Wagen und Zubehör, Spur 0, teilw. restauriert
Märklin a.o., bundle wagons and accessories, gauge 0, part. restored
Märklin, 3 Tender, Wagen und div. Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 2
Märklin, 3 tender, wagon and sev. accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 2
Siku, Eheim, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Bus, V120 Anhänger usw., W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1-2
Siku, Eheim, bundle vehicles, bus, V120 trailer a.o., W.-Germany, plastic, C 1-2
3x Lonestar, Gemini Space Capsule with parachute and astronaut, England, 10 cm, Kst, Okt, Lagerfund, Z 1
Premium Classixxs u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, 1:43, sehr gut bis beschädigt
Premium Classixxs a.o., bundle model cars, 1:43, very good to damaged
Jupiter Lok und 10 Wagen, VK, vermutlich Eigenbau, Holz und Blech, Altersspuren, LM, Okt
Jupiter locomotive and 10 wagons, pw, self construction, wood & tin, traces of age, paint d., box
Märklin, Fleischmann, Klein Bahn, Konvolut Wagen & Loks, H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, Fleischmann, Klein Bahn, bundle locos and wagons, H0, C 1-2
Schuco u.a., 5 Autos, Funkt. nicht geprüft, meist Blech, Z 2/3+
Schuco a.o., 5 cars, funct. not checked, mostly tin, C 2/3+
Fleischmann, 4 Loks, H0, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1-/2+
Fleischmann, 4 locos, H0, boxes C 2/2+, C 1-/2+
Konvolut Loks und Wagen Spur 0, verschiedene Hersteller, teilw. Mängel, meist Z 3
Bundle locos and wagons, gauge 0, sev. manufactures, part. defects, mostly C 3
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Spur 0, LM, meist Z 3
Märklin, bundle wagons, gauge 0, paint d., mostly C 3
Hornby, Dublo Train Set, England, Guss u.a., Okt, Z 2
Hornby, Dublo Train Set, England, diecast a.o., box, C 2
Märklin, 4x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3
Märklin, 4x fire engine, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 5x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, mit Mängeln
Märklin, 5x fire engine, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, with defects
Märklin, 4 Fahrzeuge, Druckguss, 1:43, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, 5 vehicles, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 5 Fahrzeuge, Druckguss, 1:43, OVP, Z 1
Konvolut 2x Märklin Unimog 18310, OVP, Z1
Bundle 2x Märklin Unimog 18310, box, C1
Minichamps, 3x Feuerwehr Lkw, Okt, Z 1
Minichamps, 3x fire engine trucks, box, C 1
Konvolut 3x Märklin Feuerwehr Autos, 1:43 ,Replika, OVP, Z1
Bundle 3x Märklin fire engine cars,1:43, replica, box, C1
Konvolut 3x Märklin Feuerwehr Autos 1:43 ,Replika, OVP Z1
Bundle3x Märklin fire engine cars,1:43,replicas,box C1
2x Märklin Modellautos, 1:43, Druckguss, Replika, OVP, Z 1
Bundle, 2x Märklin model cars, 1:43, diecast, replicas, box, C 1