Liliput, 3 Loks, Austria, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Liliput, 3 locos, Austria, H0, boxes C 2, C 1/1-
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika, Sammlung von 17 "Susan B. Anthony Dollars" aus der Zeit von 1979-1999, zusammengefasst in einem Album der World Coin Library, Los Angeles. Bis auf 1981 S Proof ist die ...
Märklin, Schranke, Brücke + Kibri Bahnhof, H0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, barrier, bridge + Kibri train station, H0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Haji, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, Z 1-
Haji, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, tin, 16 cm, without drive, C 1-
Steiff, Bauwagen, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-
Steiff, construction vehicle, W.-Germany, 21 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Auto Baukasten 1076, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Replika, Blechdose fehlt, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Car Construction Kit 1076, W.-Germany, box C 1, replica, tinbox missing, otheriwse C 1
TN Nomura, Popcorn Vendor Truck, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, LM, Z 3
TN Nomura, Popcorn Vendor Truck, Japan, 23 cm, tin, function defective, paint d., C 3
Joustra, Porsche 356, France, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok., LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Porsche 356, France, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Joustra, Lastwagen, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Joustra, truck, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Joustra, Abschleppwagen Auto Service, France, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Joustra, breakdown lorry car service, France, 45 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Göso, Bier LKW, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Göso, Export Beer truck, W.-Germany, 34 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Joustra, Feuerwehr, France, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Joustra, fire engine, France, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Faller, Kataloge 1959, 1960/61, 1963/64, 1964/65, 1967, meist Z 1
Faller, catalogues 1959, 1960/61, 1963/64, 1964/65, 1967, mostly C 1
Faller, AMS Post, Nr. 1 (2x), 2,3, W.-Germany, Z 2/2+
Faller, AMS Post, No. 1 (2x), 2,3, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Aurora, Mercedes, Jaguar, Dune Buggy, Indianapolis Racer, H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Aurora, Mercedes, Jaguar, Dune Buggy, Indianapolis Racer, H0, box C 1, C 1
Günthermann, Feuerwehr + Schuco, Lotus, Germany, Kst, Z 2
Günthermann, fire engine + Schuco, Lotus, Germany, plastic, C 2
3 Holzbaukästen, Germany, teilw. VK, ungeprüft, Z 2-3
3 wooden construction sets, Germany, part. pw, not checked, C 2-3
Konvolut Osterdekorationen, Germany uralt, Pappmaschee u.a., Z 2
Bundle Eastern decorations, Germany, paper a.o., C 2
Bauernhof Set, Hirte mit Tieren, VK, Holz, ungemarkt, Okt, Z 2
Farm set, shepherd with animals, pw, wood, unmarked, box, C 2
Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, Blech, 21x21x17 cm, LM, Z 3
Steam engine, Germany pw, tin, 21x21x17 cm, paint d., C 3
Fleischmann, 2 Personenwagen 1420 U + 1422, US Z. Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Fleischmann, 2 passenger cars 1420 U + 1422, US Z. Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Bleche u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of spare parts, tin sheets a.o., please inspect
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Zahnräder u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of spare parts, gear wheels a.o., please inspect