3x Revell, Militärmotorräder, Germany, 1:8, Kst, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
3x Revell, military motorcycles, Germany, 1:8, plastic, box, C 2+, C 1
3x Revell, BMW Modellbausätze, Germany,1:8, Kst, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
3x Revell, BMW model kits, Germany, 1:8, plastic, box C 2+, C 1
Sammlung Porsche Modelle, diverse Hersteller, meist 1:87, neuwertig bis beschädigt
Collection Porsche models, sev. manufactures, 1:87, as new to damaged
2x Revell, Modellbausätze, Germany, Kst, Okt, Z 2+, Z 1
2x Revell, model kits, Germany, 1:8, plastic, box, C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Kesselwagenset 4798, H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, tank wagon set 4798, H0, box C 1, C 1
60 beschädigte / unvollständige Modellschiffe, 1:1250, kein Versand, für Selbstabholer
60 damaged / not complete model ships, 1:1250, C 1, no shipping
Konvolut Schiffsbausätze, GHQ Micronauts, 6 Bausätze, 1:1250, Z 1
Bundle ship construction sets, GHQ Micronauts, 6 pieces, 1:1250, C 1
18 Segelschiffe, 1:1250, teilw. beschädigt, kein Versand, für Selbstabholer
18 model ships, 1:1250, part. damaged, no shipping
Schuco, Wendeauto 1010, Motodrill, Examico & Garage mit Radioauto, Blech, meist Z 1
Schuco, car 1010, Motodrill, Examico & garage with radio car, tin, mostly C 1
Essdee, 3x Over The Top, Germany, Blech, Okt, min. LM
Essdee, 3x Over The Top, Germany, tin, box, min. paint d.
Technofix, Big Dipper 316, mit 6 Fahrzeugen, W.-Germany, GemBw, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Wagen und Zubehör, Spur 0, teilw. restauriert
Märklin a.o., bundle wagons and accessories, gauge 0, part. restored
Märklin, 3 Tender, Wagen und div. Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 2
Märklin, 3 tender, wagon and sev. accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 2
Siku, Eheim, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Bus, V120 Anhänger usw., W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1-2
Siku, Eheim, bundle vehicles, bus, V120 trailer a.o., W.-Germany, plastic, C 1-2
3x Lonestar, Gemini Space Capsule with parachute and astronaut, England, 10 cm, Kst, Okt, Lagerfund, Z 1
Premium Classixxs u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, 1:43, sehr gut bis beschädigt
Premium Classixxs a.o., bundle model cars, 1:43, very good to damaged
Jupiter Lok und 10 Wagen, VK, vermutlich Eigenbau, Holz und Blech, Altersspuren, LM, Okt
Jupiter locomotive and 10 wagons, pw, self construction, wood & tin, traces of age, paint d., box
Märklin, Fleischmann, Klein Bahn, Konvolut Wagen & Loks, H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, Fleischmann, Klein Bahn, bundle locos and wagons, H0, C 1-2
Schuco u.a., 5 Autos, Funkt. nicht geprüft, meist Blech, Z 2/3+
Schuco a.o., 5 cars, funct. not checked, mostly tin, C 2/3+
Fleischmann, 4 Loks, H0, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1-/2+
Fleischmann, 4 locos, H0, boxes C 2/2+, C 1-/2+
Konvolut Loks und Wagen Spur 0, verschiedene Hersteller, teilw. Mängel, meist Z 3
Bundle locos and wagons, gauge 0, sev. manufactures, part. defects, mostly C 3
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Spur 0, LM, meist Z 3
Märklin, bundle wagons, gauge 0, paint d., mostly C 3
Hornby, Dublo Train Set, England, Guss u.a., Okt, Z 2
Hornby, Dublo Train Set, England, diecast a.o., box, C 2
Märklin, 4x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3
Märklin, 4x fire engine, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 5x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, mit Mängeln
Märklin, 5x fire engine, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, with defects
Märklin, 4 Fahrzeuge, Druckguss, 1:43, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, 5 vehicles, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 5 Fahrzeuge, Druckguss, 1:43, OVP, Z 1
Konvolut 2x Märklin Unimog 18310, OVP, Z1
Bundle 2x Märklin Unimog 18310, box, C1
Minichamps, 3x Feuerwehr Lkw, Okt, Z 1
Minichamps, 3x fire engine trucks, box, C 1
Konvolut 3x Märklin Feuerwehr Autos, 1:43 ,Replika, OVP, Z1
Bundle 3x Märklin fire engine cars,1:43, replica, box, C1
Konvolut 3x Märklin Feuerwehr Autos 1:43 ,Replika, OVP Z1
Bundle3x Märklin fire engine cars,1:43,replicas,box C1
2x Märklin Modellautos, 1:43, Druckguss, Replika, OVP, Z 1
Bundle, 2x Märklin model cars, 1:43, diecast, replicas, box, C 1
Konvolut Märklin Tankwagen, Replika, 1:43, Druckguss, OVP, Z 1
Bundle Märklin tanker, replicas, 1:43, diecast, box, C1
Wiking, 043101 Feuerwehr Metz Drehleiter, DL32 auf MB Econic, Druckguss, 1:43,Okt, Z1
Wiking, 043101 fire engine, DL32 auf MB Econic, 1:43, box, C 1
Konvolut Märklin 6x Traktoren Replika OVP Z1
Bundle Märklin 6x tractors, replicas, box, C 1
4x Schuco Feuerwehr, 1:43, Druckguss, OVP, Z 1
Bundle, 4x Schuco fire truck, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Matchbox, Koffer mit Autos, bespielt
Matchbox, collectors case with modelcars, used
Günthermann, Straßenbahn + Spur 0 Lok, Germany VK, Blech, mit Mängeln, für Bastler
Günthermann, trolley + gauge 0 loco, Germany pw, tin, with defects, for tinkerers
Modellbaukataloge & Flyer, bitte besichtigen
Model builing catalogs & leaflets, please inspect
Tiere & Puppen, Masse u.a., Germany u.a., meist Z 2
Animals & Dolls, Germany a.o., composite a.o., treasure trove, mostly C 2
Almarks Flugzeug- und Panzer- Klebesätze, England, Z 1
Almarks England paper airplane & tank transfers, 26 papers, C 1
Märklin, Rennwagen, 32 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, racing car, 32 cm, tin, box, C 1
Prämeta, Buick 405 & Lehmann Gnom Rennwagen, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Prämeta, Buick 405 & Lehmann Gnom racing car, tin, paint d., C 2-3