Märklin, Lokschuppen 2115, Germany VK, 63x26 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Engine Shed 2115, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Paya, Zugpackung mit Lok + 3 Wagen, Spain, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Original der 30er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1/1-
Paya, Train Package with Loco + 3 Wagon, Spain, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, original of the 0s...
Märklin, Lokomobil, Germany VK, 14x26 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Locomobile, Germany pw, nice original condition
Märklin, Signalbrücke uralt, Germany VK, 57x48 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Signal Bridge age-old, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise very nice condition
Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrisch, Germany VK, 51 cm, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert
Bing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinished
Distler, Limousine J.D. 1747, Germany VK, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Beleuchtung, schöner Originalzustand
Distler, Sedan Car J.D. 1747, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with light, nice original condition
Steiff, Bär 30er Jahre (rot blondes Mohair Fell), Germany, VK, 70 cm, Nase + Mund neu gestrickt, sonst guter Zustand
Steiff, Bear from the 30s (red blonde mohair coat), Germany pw, nose + mouth new...
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) sehr selten !, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) very rare !, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Carette, Frühes Schiff mit Rammbug, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, starke LM, Privatfund, unberührt
Carette, Early Ship, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., private trove, untouched
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2+ (mit Zubehör), Z 1
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 2+ (with accessories), C 1
Doll, Russische Schaukel, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Doll, Russian Swing, Germany pw, paint d., original condition, not restored
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, 6 Autos in Export Packung
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, 6 cars in export box
Steiff, Tretauto "Sportmobil", Germany VK, 110 cm, Blech, LM, Lampen fehlen, unrestaurierter Dachbodenfund !
Steiff, Paddle Car "Sportmobil", Germany pw, tin, paint d., lamps missing, not restored,...
Märklin, Triebwagen DL 800 (3teilig), W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Rail Car DL 800 (3 parts), W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Central Bahnhof 1940, Germany VK, 26,5x13,5 cm, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Central Railway Station 1940, Germany pw, age related paint d., part. refinished
Märklin, Verspätungsanzeiger 2647, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Delay Indicator 2647, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., min. repainted
Märklin, Laterne, Germany VK, H 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Lantern, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
JNF, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
JNF, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Wüco, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, VW Beetle, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, Opel Kapitän 400, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Gama, Opel Kapitän 400, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Distler, Porsche beige, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, 1. Version, Z 1-
Distler, Porsche beige, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, first version, C 1-
Märklin, Rheingoldzug, Lok E 1050, 2 Wagen + Gepäckwagen, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, "Rheingoldzug", Loco E 1050, 2 Wagon + Baggage Wagon, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Elektrofernbedienung entfernt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., electrical remot...
Corgi Toys, GS 22 Großes Agricult Set mit Mähdrescher (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2 ( min. Gebrauchsspuren + min. Tesafilmreste), 1 Stelle restauriert, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 22 L...
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, Schwungrad ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany pw, tin, fly wheel ok, age related paint d., ot...
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1, Z 1
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Arnold, Esso Tankstelle, Germany, 18 cm hoch, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Esso Petrol Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Brückenlaufkran, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert, Geländer teilw. ersetzt
Märklin, Overhead Bridge Crane, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., min. refinis...
Gama, LKW 502, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion + Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1
Gama, Truck 502, W.-Germany, tin, function + drive ok, min. paint d., C 1
Schuco, Großer Dreirad Roller mit Maus, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Filz beschädigt, größte Version, mit Luftballon, Z 2
Schuco, Big Tricycle Scooter with Mouse, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, felt d...
Märklin, Baukasten 402 (Dampfmotor) 101/2 + Uhrwerk 202, Germany VK, Okt Z 2-/3+, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Construction Kit 402 (Steam Engine) 101/2 + Clockwork 202, Germany pw, mostly good con...
Märklin, Lok CS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco CS 65, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, good condtion
Schuco, Rolfix, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1
Schuco, Rolfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, C 1
Märklin, Wagen "Münchner Kindl" 1907, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, im Schwarzbereich min. ausgebessert
Märklin, Wagon "Münchner Kindl" 1907, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. refinished on black area
Märklin, Schnelltriebwagen TW66 4 teilig, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Express Rail Car TW 66 4 parts, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., part. refinished
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) sehr selten !, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) very rare !, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Lok E 1020, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco E 1020, Germany pw, gauge 0, age related paint d., paint part. refinished
Kellermann, Flugspiel No 205 um 1930, Germany VK ?, Box 14,5x14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, selten, Z 1-2
Kellermann, Flight Game No 205 around 1930, Germany pw ?, tin, cw ok, box C 2-, rare, C 1...
Marusan, Cadillac, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, seltene Farbe, Z 1
Marusan, Cadillac, Japan, tin, friction ok, rare colour, C 1
Tippco, Flugzeug Model Heinkel, Germany VK, Blech, UW hakt, mit Hoheitszeichen, Aufkleber original ?
Tippco, Plane Model Heinkel, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, with national emblems, stickers origi...
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2 (mit Zubehör), Z 1
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2 (with accessories), C 1
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, Schwungrad ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany pw, tin, fly wheel ok, min. paint d., otherwise good...
Märklin, Hängebrücke 2514, Germany VK, für Spur 1, 110 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Suspension Bridge 2514, Germany pw, for gauge 1, tin, age related paint d....
Gama, Cadillac Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Gama, Cadillac Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 2-, C 1
Distler, Polizei Porsche, Belgium, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Distler, Porsche Police, Belgium, tin, box C 2+, C 1-
Bub, Autobahnspiel, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1-, mit Bakelitauto (10 cm) + Trafo, sehr selten, Z 1
Bub, Motorway Game, W.-Germany, box C 1-, with car out of bakelite + transformator, very rare, C 1
Tippco, Bombenflugzeug, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Pilot, Export Version, Z 2+
Tippco, Bomber, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with pilot, export version, C 2+
Schuco, Piccolo High-Way Transportation Set, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, sehr selten, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo High-Way Transportation Kit, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, very rare, C 1