63rd Toy and Advertising Auction

05.12.2014 – 06.12.2014

34 Results

1315

Matchbox

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Matchbox Konvolut, 10 Modelle in Originalverpackung, England, Druckguss, guter Zustand

Matchbox Bundle, 10 Model Cars in original box, diecast, England, good condition

1309

Schuco

Starting price 110 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Schuco, 11 Modellautos, W.-Germany, M 1:66, Druckguss, in Originalbox, sehr guter Zustand

Schuco, 11 Model Cars, W.-Germany, scale 1:66, diecast, in original box, very good condition

1305

Schuco

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Schuco, 10 Modellautos, W.-Germany, M 1:66, Druckguss, mit Okt, sehr guter Zustand

Schuco, 10 Model Cars, W.-Germany, scale 1:66, diecast, with box, very good condition

1306

Schuco

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Schuco, 10 Modellautos, W.-Germany, M 1:66, Druckguss, in Originalbox, 1x Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand

1307

Schuco

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Schuco, 10 Modellautos, W.-Germany, M 1:66, Druckguss, in Originalbox, sehr guter Zustand

Schuco, 10 Model Cars, W.-Germany, scale 1:66, diecast, in original box,, very good condition

1308

Schuco

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Schuco, 10 Model Cars, W.-Germany, scale 1:66, diecast, in original box, very good condition

1312

Schuco

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Schuco, 12 Modellautos, W.-Germany, M 1:66, Druckguss, guter Zustand

Schuco, 12 Model Cars, W.-Germany, scale 1:66, diecast, good condition

1311

Schuco

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Schuco, 6 Werbemodelle, 5 LKW, W.-Germany, M 1:66, Druckguss, guter Zustand

Schuco, 6 Advertising Models, 5 Trucks, W.-Germany, scale 1:66, diecast, good condition

1313

Schuco

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Schuco, 18 Modellautos, W.-Germany, M 1:66, Druckguss, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen

Schuco, 18 Model Cars, W.-Germany, scale 1:66, diecast, mixed condition, please inspect

1334

Wiking

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Wiking, Konvolut, 7 Modelle, Germany, Kst, guter Zustand

Wiking, bundle, 7 models, Germany, plastic, good condition

1318

Dinky Toys u.a.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dinky Toys u.a., großes Konvolut, Fundgrube, gem. Zustand bitte besichtigen

Dinky Toys and others, big bundle, treasure trove, mixed condition, please inspect

1330

Dinky Toys

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dinky Toys, 3 Nutzfahrzeuge, England, 9-11 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3

Dinky Toys, 3 Vehicles, England, diecast, paint d., C 2-3

1319

Matchbox

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Matchbox, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Anhänger mit Boot und Omnibus, Druckguss, 3x Okt, Motorrad: 1 Lenker abgebrochen, sonst gut

1325

Faller

Starting price 35 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Faller, 4 Autos + 1 Anhänger, W.- Germany, 5-7 cm, Kst., Druckguss, teilw. beschädigt, LM, Z 2-3

Faller, 4 Cars +1 Trailer, W.-Germany, plastic, diecast, partially damaged, paint d., C 2-3

1302

Corgi Classics

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Corgi Classics, 4 x "The Beatles" 90er Jahre, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Corgi Classics, 4 x "The Beatles" from the 90s, diecast, box C 1, C 1

1310

Matchbox

no Limit
Result: 50 EUR

Matchbox Konvolut 28 x Models of Yesterday, GB, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Matchbox, Bundle Models of Yesterday, GB, diecast, box C 1, C 1

1322

Conrad

no Limit
Result: 50 EUR

Conrad, 4 LKWs, 17-38 cm, Druckguss, Z 1/1-

Conrad, 4 Trucks, diecast, C 1/1-

1337

Siku

no Limit
Result: 50 EUR

Siku, Konvolut, 9 Modelle in Originalkarton, Druckguss, guter Zustand

Siku, Bundle, 9 Models in Box, diecast, good condition

1339

Konvolut Plastikautos

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Konvolut Plastikautos, W.-Germany, 5-15 cm, ca 40-50 Stck., teilw. besch., Z 2

Bundle Cars out of Plastic, W.-Germ., 40-50 pieces, part. damaged, C 2

1320

NZG u.a.

no Limit
Result: 40 EUR

NZG u.a., 4 Baufahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 17-37 cm, Druckguss, Z 1-/2+

NZG a.o., 4 Construction Vehicles, W.-Germ., diecast, C 1-/2+

1327

Märklin

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, Unimog, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2

Marklin, Unimog, W.-Germany, diecast, partially paint d., box C 2, C 2

1301

Corgi

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 35 EUR

Corgi, 4 Sets 90er Jahre, England, M 1:43, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Corgi, 4 Sets from the 90s, England, scale 1:43, box C 1, C 1

1331

Faller u.a.

no Limit
Result: 35 EUR

Faller u.a., 7x Mercedes Benz Modellautos, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, meist 1:43, Z 1

Faller a.o., 7x Mercedes Benz Model Cars, diecast, box C 1, C 1

1323

Conrad, NZG, Schuco

no Limit
Result: 32 EUR

Conrad, NZG, Schuco, 2 LKWs + 2 Busse, 20 cm, Druckguss, Z 1/1-

Conrad, NZG, Schuco, 2 Trucks + 2 Buses, diecast, C 1/1-

Anticomondo © 2019
powered by AuctioNovo GmbH