Wooden horse, Berchtesgardener Land, ca 1939, 45 cm, traces of age
Steiff Stratosplan, Nr 520, Holz, Papier, Okt, LM, Z 3-
Steiff Stratosplan, no 520, wood, paper, box, paint d., C 3-
4 Bären + Elefant, 16-45 cm, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
4 bears and elephant, W.-Germany, 16-45 cm, C 1-2
Häuser Baukasten und diverse Häuser, Holz, Papier, 13-35 cm, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, Wetterhäuschen, Germany VK, 26 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 2+
Erzgebirge, weatherhouse, Germany pw, 26 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 2+
Steiff, 6 Handpuppen, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, 6 hand puppets, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, umfangreich, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, Germany pw, wood, extensive, mostly very good
Steiff, Leuchtreklame Werbung, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Steiff, neon sign advertising, W.-Germany, 50 cm, function ok, C 1-
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser, Germany VK, 5-11 cm, Alterspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses, Germany pw, 5-11 cm, signs of age, C 2/2-
Erzgebirge, Arche Noah, Germany um 1880, 50 cm, Holz, Alterssspuren
Erzgebirge, Noah's Ark, Germany, ca. 1880, 50 cm, wood, traces of age
Bundle Erzgebirge houses, Germany pw, 8-13 cm, wood, signs of age, C 2/2-
Armand Marseille, Porzellankopf Puppe AM 322, Germany, 17 cm, Z 1
Armand Marseille, porcelain doll AM 322, Germany, 17 cm, C 1
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebrige, bundle miniatures, Germany pw, wood, mostly very good
Mattel Midget, Barbie und Ken, Kst, Barbie mit Okt (Z 1), Ken mit beriebenen Haaren
Borgfeldt, Micky Maus & Pluto Marionetten, USA VK, 12 cm, Holz, Z 2
Erzgebirge, Holzfäller Szenario, Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Erzgebirge, 12 Figuren, 4-6,5 cm, Holz, Z 1/1-
Erzgebirge, 12 figures, 4-6,5 cm, wood, C 1/1-
Neue Schiess-Halle, Lothar Meggendorfer, Germany VK, Holz, Altersspuren, ungeprüft, Z 2-3