3 Holzbaukästen, Germany, teilw. VK, ungeprüft, Z 2-3
3 wooden construction sets, Germany, part. pw, not checked, C 2-3
Spiel "Der kleine Kaufmann" Nr 905, Germany, ungeprüft
Game "Der kleine Kaufmann" no 905, Germany, not checked
Konvolut Osterdekorationen, Germany uralt, Pappmaschee u.a., Z 2
Bundle Eastern decorations, Germany, paper a.o., C 2
Konvolut Puppenstubenzubehör, Püppchen, verschiedene Jahrzehnte, meist sehr gut, bitte besichtigen
Bundle dolls, dolls miniatures, sev. decades, mostly very good
Altar mit Brautpaar, 22 cm, Holz, Figuren aus biegsamen Metall, ungemarkt, min. Altersspuren
Altar with bride and groom, 22 cm, wood, metal figures, unmarked, min. traces of age
Bauernhof Set, Hirte mit Tieren, VK, Holz, ungemarkt, Okt, Z 2
Farm set, shepherd with animals, pw, wood, unmarked, box, C 2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Holz, meist bespielt, Fundgrube
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, wood, mostly used, treasure trove
Steiff, Teddy Winnie Puuh, EAN 680090, 17 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Steiff, Teddy Winnie Puuh, EAN 680090, 17 cm, box C 1, C 1
Ernst Heubach, Puppe "Holländerin", Germany VK, 27 cm, Z 2
Ernst Heubach, doll "Dutch woman", Germany pw, 27, C 2
Hertwig Katzhütte, Musterkarte mit 6 Miniatur Puppen, Biskuit Porzellan, 25x7 cm, Z 1
Hertwig Katzhütte, cart with 6 miniature dolls, bisque porcelain, 25x7 cm, C 1
Hertwig Katzhütte, Musterkarte mit 6 Miniatur Puppen, Biskuit Porzellan, 25x7 cm, Z 1
Hertwig Katzhütte, cart with 6 miniature dolls, bisque porcelain, 25x7 cm, C 1
Carl, 3 Affen, W.-Germany, GemBw, Uw ok, 1x Okt, Z 1-2
Carl, 3 monkeys, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, 1x box, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Stadt mit diversen Fahrzeugen und Figuren, Germany VK, Holz, 40x30 cm, aufgeklebt
Erzgebirge, town with sev. figures and vehicles, wood, Germany pw, 40x30 cm, fixed
Grulicher, 11 Schafe, Germany ca. 1880/1900, Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Grulicher, 11 sheeps, Germany ca. 1880/1900, wood, very good condition
Kästner, Guggli - 255, Germany VK, 18 cm, Bisquit Porzellan, Schlafaugen, Z 2
Kästner, Guggli - 255, Germany pw, 18, bisque porcelain, sleepy eyes, C 2
Grulicher, 6 Figuren, Germany ca. 1880/1900, Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Grulicher, 6 figures, Germany ca. 1880/1900, wood, very good condition
Stabpuppe, France VK, 40 cm, uralt, Porzellankopf mit Glasaugen, min. Altersspuren
Stick puppet, France pw, 40 cm, porcelain head with glas eyes, min. traces of age
Gebr. Heubach, Baby im Ei (Truhe), 17 cm, Wachs, ein Bein + ein Arm rissig
Brothers Heubach, baby in egg (chest), 17 cm, wax, one leg + one arm with thin cracks
Harfe, uralt, für Puppe, 48 cm, Holz, Altersspuren
Harp, for doll, 48 cm, wood, traces of age
Junge mit Hund, Halbautomat, Germany VK, 36 cm, Porzellankopf mit Glasaugen, Funktion ok, Beine fixiert, sonst sehr gut
Boy with dog on platform, semi-automatic, Germany pw, 36 cm, procelain head w...
Grulicher, Stadt aus Häusern und Kirche, Germany ca. 1880/1900, Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Grulicher, city with houses and church, Germany ca. 1880/1900, wood, very good condition
Französischer Miniaturwagen mit bemalten Szenen um 1885, königliche Kutsche mit vier Speichenrädern, gepolsterter Innenraum, Glasfenster und ölgemalten Szenen, 48 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
French...
Konvolut Teddybären Augen, umfangreich, Alterrspuren
Bundle teddy bears eyes, extensive, traces of age
Haus, uralt, 22x12x18 cm, Holz, LM, rückseitig zu öffnen, Z 2-
House, prewar, 22x12x18 cm, wood, paint d., back side can be opend, C 2-
Holzpferd, Berchtesgardener Land, vor 1939, 45 cm, Altersspuren
Wooden horse, Berchtesgardener Land, ca 1939, 45 cm, traces of age
Steiff Stratosplan, Nr 520, Holz, Papier, Okt, LM, Z 3-
Steiff Stratosplan, no 520, wood, paper, box, paint d., C 3-
4 Bären + Elefant, 16-45 cm, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
4 bears and elephant, W.-Germany, 16-45 cm, C 1-2
Häuser Baukasten und diverse Häuser, Holz, Papier, 13-35 cm, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Construction set, houses a.o., wood, paper, 13-35 cm, not checked, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Wetterhäuschen, Germany VK, 26 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 2+
Erzgebirge, weatherhouse, Germany pw, 26 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 2+
Steiff, 6 Handpuppen, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, 6 hand puppets, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser + Figuren in Spanschachtel, Germany VK, 45x24 cm, Altersspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses + figures in chip box, Germany pw, 45x24 cm, signs of age, C 2/2-
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, umfangreich, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, Germany pw, wood, extensive, mostly very good
Steiff, Leuchtreklame Werbung, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Steiff, neon sign advertising, W.-Germany, 50 cm, function ok, C 1-
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser, Germany VK, 5-11 cm, Alterspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses, Germany pw, 5-11 cm, signs of age, C 2/2-
Erzgebirge, Arche Noah, Germany um 1880, 50 cm, Holz, Alterssspuren
Erzgebirge, Noah's Ark, Germany, ca. 1880, 50 cm, wood, traces of age
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser, Germany VK, 8-13 cm, Holz, Altersspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses, Germany pw, 8-13 cm, wood, signs of age, C 2/2-
Armand Marseille, Porzellankopf Puppe AM 322, Germany, 17 cm, Z 1
Armand Marseille, porcelain doll AM 322, Germany, 17 cm, C 1
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebrige, bundle miniatures, Germany pw, wood, mostly very good
Mattel Midget, Barbie und Ken, Kst, Barbie mit Okt (Z 1), Ken mit beriebenen Haaren
Mattel Midget, Barbie and Ken, plastic, Barbie with box (C 1), Ken with rubbed hair
Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, 50er Jahre, 60 cm, Stimme ok, Metallräder, min. Altersspuren
Seiff, donkey with wheels, Germany, 50s, 60 cm, voice ok, metal wheels, min. signs of age
Die Riesenschaukel, Germany VK, 38 cm, Holz, mit original Holzkiste, Gondeln aus Blech, min. Altersspuren
Gaint swing, Germany pw, 38 cm, wood, with original wood chest, tin gondolas, min. signs of...
Sammlung Anker Steinbaukästen, sehr umfangreich, Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft, bitte besichtigen, für Selbstabholer, kein Versand
Bundle Anker Steinbaukästen, very extensive, not checked, please i...
Sammlung Anker Steinbaukästen, sehr umfangreich, Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft, bitte besichtigen, für Selbstabholer, kein Versand
Bundle Anker Steinbaukästen, very extensive, not checked, please i...
Borgfeldt, Micky Maus & Pluto Marionetten, USA VK, 12 cm, Holz, Z 2
George Borgfeldt, Walt Disney Mickey Mouse & Pluto Puppets, USA ca. 1930, 12 cm, wood, C 2
Erzgebirge, Holzfäller Szenario, Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Erzgebirge, loggers scenario, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Erzgebirge, 12 Figuren, 4-6,5 cm, Holz, Z 1/1-
Erzgebirge, 12 figures, 4-6,5 cm, wood, C 1/1-
Erzgebirge, 13 Soldaten, Germany VK, 11-14 cm, Holz, vereinzelt kleine Schäden, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, 13 soldiers, Germany pw, 11-14 cm, wood, part. damaged, mostly very good
Neue Schiess-Halle, Lothar Meggendorfer, Germany VK, Holz, Altersspuren, ungeprüft, Z 2-3
New Shooting Game, Lothar Meggendorfer, Germany pw, wood, traces of age, not checked, C 2-3