Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Hübner, Loco E-94 001 Epoche 2, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung 66/12920/3, Spur 0, Lok teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Train Package 66/12920/3, gauge 0, loco part. refinished, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons pw + Container Wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen (Donnerbüchsen), 1x mit Schlusslicht, Germany VK, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 34612 + Train Package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung "Alaska", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package "Alaska", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung 37500 "Northlander", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package 37500 "Northlander", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Bahnhof + Halle, Germany, Spur H0, 18-26 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railway Station + Hall, Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
W. Geusen, Modell Lokomotive gebaut um 1948, 1:19, 75 mm Spurbreite, Länge 130 cm, schwere Messingausführung (55Kg), in Holztransportbox, kein Versand
W. Geusen, Model Loco constructed around 1948,...
Bub, Lok mit Tender, Wagen + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender, Wagon + Tracks, Germany, gauge 0, box C 3, C 2
HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Rossignol, Lok, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, France, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Rossignol, Loco, 2 Wagons + Accessories, France, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Bub, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Märklin, Storchenbein Lok 11111, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, Storchenbein Loco 11111, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box, replica, C 1
Märklin, 2 Loks (3022 + 3111) + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0
Märklin, 2 Locos (3022 + 3111) + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0
Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos, 6 Wagons, + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3108 + 11 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3108 + 11 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks (RSM 800, 3021 + 3098), W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2+/2, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos (RSM 800, 3021 + 3098), W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., box C 2+/2, plea...
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, Spur H0
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, gauge H0
Märklin, Packung "Reichsbahn" 2850 + "Würtembergischer Zug" 2857, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Packages "Reichsbahn" 2850 + "Würtembergischer Zug" 2857, gauge H0, box C 1, as new
Märklin, Zugpackung Maxi 5440 Anfängerset, Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package Maxi 5440 Starter Kit, gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Doll u.a., 2 Wagen, Schienen, Brücke u.a., Spur 0, Fundgrube
Doll a.o., 2 Wagons, Tracks, Bridge a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove
Bub, Bahnhofsgebäude, Germany, Spur 0, 45x28x24 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bub, Railway Station Building, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Lok CE 6/8 SBB, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco CE 6/8 SBB, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Liebmann, Stadtilm, Tenderlok + 3 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Blech + Bakelit, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Liebmann, Stadtilm, Tenderloco + 3 Wagons, GDR, gauge 0, tin + bakelite, min. paint d., mostly go...
Bing u.a., Bahnhof, Gebäude u.a., Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Railway Station, Building a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Eisenbahnanlage, Lok, Wagen, Bahnhof + Zubehör, UDSSR, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist sehr guter Zustand
Railway Installation, Loco, Wagons, Railway Station + Accessories, USSR, gauge 0, tin, min. p...
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung elektrisch, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package electrical, gauge 0, box C 2+, C 1-
Möbeltransportwagen, 36 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Furniture Wagon, wood, min. traces of age, C 2
Bub, Prospekt von 1938, Z 1-2
Bub, Brochure from 1938, C 1-2
HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition
34 Hefte Eisenbahn Magazin, 1979-1984, neuwertig
34 Railway Magazines, 1979-1984, as new
Fleischmann, E-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Fleischmann, 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 11 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, D-Loco + 11 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Fleischmann, 6 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, 6 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 6 Freight Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
Märklin, 4 Wagen 1751-1754, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, 1x Dach geklebt, sonst neuwertig, Z 1+
Märklin, 4 Wagons 1751-1754, Germany, gauge 0, tin, 1x roof painted, otherwise as new, C 1+
Märklin, Lok 9670+ 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/2
Märklin, Loco 9670+ 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/2
Märklin, Lok RV 890 + 6 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/2
Märklin, Loco RV 890 + 6 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/2
Märklin, Lok R 890 + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/2+
Märklin, Loco R 890 + 4 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/2+
Märklin, Lok R 880 + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco R 880 + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Bing, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Bing, D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, C 1/1-
Bing, D-Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Bing, D-Loco + 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Bing, E-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Bing, Electrical Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Kraus, 2 Dampfloks, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2+/3+
Kraus, 2 Steam Locos, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 2+/3+
2 Loks + 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/1-
2 Locos + 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/1-
Kraus, D-Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany, 2x mit Inneneinrichtung, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Kraus, D-Loco + 5 Wagons, Germany, 2x with interior decoration, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., ...
KBN u.a., 12 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
KBN a.o., 12 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Bub + JKCO, 2 D-Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Bub + JKCO, 2 D-Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
HWN, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 1
HWN, D-Loco + 3 Wagons, gauge 0, cw ok, C 1
Distler, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Distler, D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Bub, D-Lok + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur S, Blech, Z 1
Bub, D-Loco + 4 Wagons, Germany, gauge S, tin, C 1
KBN, D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
KBN, D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
Märklin, Michelin Schienenbus, 8 Güterwagen + 2 Themensets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Michelin Rail Bus, 8 Freight Wagons + 2 Kits, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 33922, Zugpackung "MHI Mitgliederversammlung" 26455, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 33922, Train Package "MHI Mitgliederversammlung" 26455, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C...
Märklin, "Würtembergischer Zug" , Sets: Berliner Vorortverkehr, Dom zu Köln + Frauenkirche, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, "Würtembergischer Zug" , Sets: Berliner Vorortverkehr, Dom zu ...
Zugschlussleuchte, Zuglaufschilder + Bahngleisstück mit Uhr (defekt), sehr dekorativ
Train Tail Light, rains Signs + Part of Tracks with Clock (defective), very decorative
Märklin, 4 Sets "Werbewaggons", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, teilw. nur 500er Auflage, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Kits "Advertising Wagons", W.-Germany, Spur H0, box C 1, part. only 500 copies, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut C Gleise mit 11 Weichen + Decoder, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle C Tracks with 11 Switches + Decoder, very extensive, please inspect
Märklin, Brücke, Bahnübergang, Stellwerk, Packung 5191 u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist neuwertig
Märklin, Bridge, Railway Crossing, Signal Box, Package 5191 a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly as n...
Märklin, 8 Bausatzwagen + Hauptsignal, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Wagen fertig gebaut,, Z 1-
Märklin, 8 Construction Wagons + Main Signal, W.-Germany, gauge H0, wagons already completed, C 1-
Märklin, Lok: Neuheiten Verkaufswettbewerb 1995 auf Sockel + Wagen "Fernlehrgang", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco: "Neuheiten Verkaufswettbewerb 1995" on Socle + Wagon "Fernlehrgan...
Märklin, 10 Güterwagen (einige Raritäten), Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 10 Freight Wagons (several Rarities), gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, 4 Weihnachtswagen + 2 Weihnachtskugeln Sets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Christmas Wagons + Christmasballs Kits, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 12 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 12 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1,C 1
Märklin, 15 Sondermodelle "Güterwagen", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 15 Special Models "Freight Wagons", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok + Wagen Set "Südostbahn" 34301, 42161, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco + Wagon Kit "Südostbahn" 34301, 42161, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Bub u.a., 2 Gebäude + 6 Bäume, Spur H0, Z 1/2+
Bub a.o., 2 Buildings + 6 Trees, gauge H0, C 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Loks 3422, 33840 + 33952, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3422, 33840 + 33952, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 9 Sonderwagen in Blechdosen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 9 Special Wagons in Tin Cans, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 8 Alkohol Kesselwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 8 Alcohol Tank Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set 28702 + 2 Ergänzungswagen 42702, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit 28702 + 2 Supplementary Wagons 42702, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3335, 3743 + 34691, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3335, 3743 + 34691, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 5 Kesselwagen ("Sachtleben Chemie" u.a.), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Tank Wagons "Sachtleben Chemie" a.o.), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3711, 37914 + 37884, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3711, 37914 + 37884, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3740, 3638 + 37186, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3740, 3638 + 37186, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 37182, 37184 + 37185, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 37182, 37184 + 37185, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Schlachtviehzug, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Slaughter Cattle Car, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Handbücher, Signalbücher u.a., sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Manuals, Signal Books a.o., very extensive, please inspect
Märklin, Starter Set 3203, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, Starter Pack 3203, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Wagon Sets 42993, 42994, 42972 + 42973, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Kits 42993, 42994, 42972 + 42973, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set "Rheingold" 70er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit Rheingold" from the 70s, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Sonderartikel "Erzzug verschneit" 26801, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Special Article "Erzzug verschneit" 26801, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set 26509 + Ergänzungsset 43208, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit 26509 + Supplementary Kit 43208, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, TEE Zugpackung 37607 + Ergänzungsset 43117, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, TEE Train Kit 37607 + Supplementary Kit 43117, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung BR 602 TEE + 3 Wagen 43116, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit BR 602 TEE + 3 Wagons 43116, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Schweden Zug + 2 Ergänzungswagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Sweden Train + 2 Supplementary Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Fleischmann, Großes Konvolut Eisenbahnpackungen, Wagen, Schienen u.a., Germany, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Large Bundle Railway Boxes, Wagons, Tracks a.o., Germany, very exten...
Märklin, Konvolut Bastlerware, Spur 0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Items for Tinkerer, gauge 0, treasure trove, please inspect
Trix u.a., Konvolut Express Zubehör, Tunnel, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Trix a.o., Bundle Express Accessories, Tunnel, Railway Station a.o., W.-Ger...
Konvolut Eisenbahnliteratur, Germany, meist Z 1
Bundle Railway Literatur, Gemany, mostly C 1