Distler, Limousine mit Licht, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Distler, Sedan Car with Light, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Issmayer, Pferdekutsche, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Issmayer, Horse Carriage, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Köhler, Schwarze Katze "Zell Mosel" Werbemodell, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Köhler, Black Cat "Zell Mosel" Advertising Model, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-
Rennboot No 21, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, schöner Originalzustand
Racing Boat No 21, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, nice original condition
Gama, LKW 501, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt restauriert, Z 2+
Gama, Truck 501, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box restored, C 2+
Märklin, Tankstelle, Germany VK, 22x22 cm mit Rampen, Blech, min. LM, Okt ohne Aufkleber, Z 2+
Märklin, Petrol Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box without stickers, C 2+
Rock + Graner, Tunnel, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, schöner Originalzustand
Rock + Graner, Tunnel, Germany pw, tin, nice original condition
Bing, Seltene Litho Zugpackung 1910, UW ok, Box 47x37 cm, 1 Rad lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Rare Litho Train Package 1910, cw ok, 1 wheel loose, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Dorfbrunnen, Germany VK, H 22 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Village Fountain, Germany pw, tin, age-related paint d., otherwise good
Rico, Cabrio, Spain, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Rico, Convertible, Spain, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Autotransporter Set mit # 177 Mini GS 41, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Car Transporter Kit with # 177 Mini GS 41, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Bedford Autotransporter Set GS 28, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM am Boden, sonst sehr schöner Originalzustand
Issmayer, Parrot, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., part. refinished
Arnold, Schiff, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Arnold, Ship, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Billiardspieler, Germany VK, 19 x 8 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, min. LM, lithographiert, Z 2+
Billard Player, Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., lithographed, C 2+
Haeberlein, Blechhaus "Bratwurstglöcklein", Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Haeberlein, Tin House "Bratwurstglöcklein", Germany pw, tin, C 1-2
ATC, MGA, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
ATC, MGA, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Geiger, Traktor, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Geiger, Tractor, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
2 kleine Segelschiffe, Germany VK, je 11,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr gut, mit Originalpreisschildern
Märklin, Gepäckwagen AEG, 21 cm, LM, Spur 3, handlackiert, Z 2+
Märklin, Baggage Cart AEG, gauge 3, paint d., handpainted, C 2+
Märklin, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen 19440, Germany VK, Spur 0, 40 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4-axle Baggage Cart, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Dinky Toys, Guy Van "Ever Ready", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Guy Van "Ever Ready", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Boot, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Lackkrakele, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., paint crackle, unrestored original condition