Distler, Limousine mit Licht, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Distler, Sedan Car with Light, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Issmayer, Pferdekutsche, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Issmayer, Horse Carriage, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Köhler, Schwarze Katze "Zell Mosel" Werbemodell, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Köhler, Black Cat "Zell Mosel" Advertising Model, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-
Rennboot No 21, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, schöner Originalzustand
Racing Boat No 21, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, nice original condition
Gama, LKW 501, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt restauriert, Z 2+
Gama, Truck 501, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box restored, C 2+
Märklin, Tankstelle, Germany VK, 22x22 cm mit Rampen, Blech, min. LM, Okt ohne Aufkleber, Z 2+
Märklin, Petrol Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box without stickers, C 2+
Rock + Graner, Tunnel, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, schöner Originalzustand
Rock + Graner, Tunnel, Germany pw, tin, nice original condition
Bing, Seltene Litho Zugpackung 1910, UW ok, Box 47x37 cm, 1 Rad lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Rare Litho Train Package 1910, cw ok, 1 wheel loose, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Dorfbrunnen, Germany VK, H 22 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Village Fountain, Germany pw, tin, age-related paint d., otherwise good
Rico, Cabrio, Spain, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Rico, Convertible, Spain, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Autotransporter Set mit # 177 Mini GS 41, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Car Transporter Kit with # 177 Mini GS 41, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Bedford Autotransporter Set GS 28, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM am Boden, sonst sehr schöner Originalzustand
Issmayer, Parrot, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., part. refinished
Arnold, Schiff, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Arnold, Ship, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Billiardspieler, Germany VK, 19 x 8 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, min. LM, lithographiert, Z 2+
Billard Player, Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., lithographed, C 2+
Haeberlein, Blechhaus "Bratwurstglöcklein", Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Haeberlein, Tin House "Bratwurstglöcklein", Germany pw, tin, C 1-2
ATC, MGA, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
ATC, MGA, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Geiger, Traktor, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Geiger, Tractor, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
2 kleine Segelschiffe, Germany VK, je 11,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr gut, mit Originalpreisschildern
Märklin, Gepäckwagen AEG, 21 cm, LM, Spur 3, handlackiert, Z 2+
Märklin, Baggage Cart AEG, gauge 3, paint d., handpainted, C 2+
Märklin, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen 19440, Germany VK, Spur 0, 40 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4-axle Baggage Cart, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Dinky Toys, Guy Van "Ever Ready", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Guy Van "Ever Ready", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Boot, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Lackkrakele, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., paint crackle, unrestored original condition
Märklin, Personenwagen Spur 1, rot, Germany VK, Blech, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Trix Express, Personenzug, Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Tippco, Walze + Bauwagen, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Dach neu lackiert, Z 2-3
Schuco, Curvo, US Z. Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Schuco, Curvo, US Z. Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 1, C 1-
JNF, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 2, C 1
Tippco, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Tippco, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
TM, Mercedes Radicon, Japan, tin, bat. drive not checked, C 1-, C 1
Brockmann, Enamel Sign "Futterkalke", Germany pw, tin, very rare, C 0-
Emailleschild "August Glöckner", 70x46 cm, schöner Glanz, Z 1-
Enamel Sign "August Glöckner", nice shine, C 1-
Doll, standing Steam Engine with burner, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, stehende Dampfmaschine mit Brenner, Germany VK, H 39 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Bing, standing Steam Engine with Burner, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Spears, Zeppelin-Spiel mit Zinnzeppelinen, Germany VK, Box 42x29 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Spears, Airship Game with pewter airships, Germany pw, box C 1-, C 1-2
Emailleschild "Kathreiners Malzkaffee", 7,5x17 cm, Türschild, Z 0-
Enamel Sign "Kathreiners Malzkaffee", door sign, C 0-
Corgi Toys, Yellow Submarine Beatles, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Large Daktari Kit, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set , England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Large Daktari Kit , England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Günthermann, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Leitwerk lose, sonst gut
Günthermann, Airplane, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., tail unit loose, otherwise good
Modern Toys, Sonicon-Bus, Japan, 36 cm, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Modern Toys, Sonicon-Bus, Japan, tin, function not checked, box C 1, C 1
Kleines Boot, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Small Boat, Germany pw, tin, age-related paint d., unrestored original condition
Carette, Schiff, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, LM, unkomplett, zum Restaurieren
Carette, Ship, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., not complete, for restoration
Märklin, Elektro-Lok mit Tender E66/12920 Spur 0, Germany VK, Okt (nur Unterteil), Lok mit Lack-Krakelee, sonst gut
Corgi Toys, GS 37 Lotus Racing Team Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (min. eingerissen), Z 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 37 Lotus Racing Team Kit, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1- (min. torn), C 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 46 All Winners Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (Lasche min. eingerissen), Z 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 46 All Winners Kit, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1- (flap min. torn), C 1-
Dinky Toys, Konvolut Militärfahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
Dinky Toys, Bundle Military Vehicles, England, diecast, part. paint d., mostly good condition