LGB, Startpackung + 4 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Starter Box + 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
LGB, Konvolut Schienen, Weichen, Trafos u.a., W.-Germany, Spur G, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
LGB, Bundle Tracks, Points, Transformers a.o., W.-Germany, gauge G, very extensive, no shipping
JEP u.a., 3 Triebwagen + Zubehör, Spur 0, LM, RS, Z 3/4
JEP a.o., 3 Rail Cars + Accessories, gauge 0, paint d. rust d., C 3/4
Brawa, O-Busse, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, teilw. unkomplett, Z 3+/3-
Brawa, O-Buses, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., part. not complete, C 3+/3-
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin, E Lok 1101 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3
Märklin, E Loco 1101 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 2/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, guage H0, part. paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin u.a., H0 Schienen + Häuser, teilw. RS, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., H0 Tracks + Buildings, part. rust d., very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, H0 Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, meist rostig + LM
Märklin, H0 Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, mostly rusty + paint d.
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Loks, 24 Wagen + 2 Schienenbusse mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Locos, 24 Wagon + 2 Railcars with Trailer, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 3+/4+
Bub, Triebwagen Packung, US Z. Germany, 29x22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
Bub, Railcar Box, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, C 1-2
HWN u.a., 2 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1/1-
HWN a.o., 2 Train Boxes, W.-Germany. tin, function ok, box C 2/2-, C 1/1-
Vaupe ?, Bauernhof Spur H0, 26x20 cm, in Holzbox, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Vaupe ?, Farm Gauge H0, in wooden box, good condition, C 1-2
Eheim, Funk + Fernsehturm, 69 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, mit Motor, Z 2
Eheim, Radio + Television Tower, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, with engine, C 2
Bing, Bahnübergang + Kiosk, Germany, 15-30 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Crossing + Kiosk, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-3
3 Uhren für Märklin Bahnhof, Ersatzteile, 6-7 cm, Altersspuren, Funktion ok
3 Clocks for Märklin Railway Station, spare parts, traces of age, function ok
Märklin, Krauss u.a., Spur 0 Loks + Zubehör, Germany, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, Krauss a.o., Gauge 0 Locos + Accessories, Germany, mixed condition
Märklin, Elex Kasten, Uhrwerksmotor + Minex No 0301 + diverse Schlüssel, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, bespielt, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Elex Box, Clockwork Engine, Minex No 0301 ...
Märklin, 5 Loks, diverse Wagen + Trolley Bus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, bespielt, gemischter + meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 5 Locos, several Wagon + Trolley Bus Kit, W...
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 0, Kraus Lok + große Holzkiste Fleischmann Loks + Wagen, Germany, Blech, teilw. LM, umfangreich, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 0, Kraus Loco + big w...
Egger Bahn, 2 Feldbahnen + Western Zug mit Zubehör + Katalog, W.-Germany, Schmalspur H0, Okt Z 1-/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Egger Railway, 2 Field Trains + Western Train with Accessories + Catal...
Bub, 2 Wagen (4 achsig in rot), 21 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bub, 2 Wagon (4 axles, red coloured), tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bahnhofswelldach mit Verzierungen, 12x22,5 cm, Metall, LM, Ersatzteil, Z 2
Corrugated Roof for Railway Station with Ornaments, out of metal, paint d., spare part, C 2
Märklin, 35 Verbindungsstücke für Schienen + diverse Originalkartons, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 35 Connecting Pieces for Tracks + several original Boxes, mixed condition, pleas...
LGB, Lok, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Z 2+
LGB, Loco, W.-Germany, gauge G, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, 6 Loks + diverse Wagen, Germany, umfangreich, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Märklin, Locos + several Wagons, Germany, extensive, mixed constr., mostly very good condition, C 1-2
Märklin, Buch "Glanzzeit der Spur 0", im Schuber, sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Book ""Glanzzeit der Spur 0", in slipcase, very good condition
Bing, Drehscheibe, Fasswagen + Prellbock, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2-
Bing, Turn Table, Barrel Wagon + Buffer, gauge 0, tin, paint d., box C 2-3, C 2/2-
Bub, Geschenkpackung (Lok, Wagen, Tunnel u.a.), Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1/1-
Bub, Gift Set (Loco, Wagon, Tunnel a.o.), gauge 0, tin, function ok, box C 2-3, C 1/1-
Fleischmann, Piccolo 4 Loks + diverse Wagen, Germany, Spur N, Kst, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Fleischmann, Piccolo 4 Locos + several Wagon, Germany, gauge N, plastic, mixed conditio...
Konvolut Eisenbahn, verschiedene Hersteller + Spuren, 1x Märklin Wagen, Blech, Fundgrube, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway, several producers + gauges, 1x Märklin Wagon, tin, treasure tro...
Märklin, Diesellok 3349, Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, neuwertig + unbespielt, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco 3349, Germany, gauge H0, diecast, box C 1, as new + unused, C 1
Märklin, Hofzug Kaiser Wilhelm II No 2681 (2 Wagen), Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kaiser Wilhelm II No 2681 (2 Wagon), Germany, gauge H0, diecast, as new, C ...
Märklin, 2 E Loks 2C1, Spur H0, Druckguss, LM, bespielt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Electrical Locos 2C1, diecast, paint d., used, C 2-3
Bing, Prellbock, Signale + Wasserturm, Germany VK, 9-35 cm, Blech, LM, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Bing, Buffer, Signals + Water Tower, Germany pw, tin, paint d., mixed condition, ...
Märklin, König Ludwig Zug, Lok Tristan + 2 Wagen, Spur H0 digital, Kst, Okt Z 1, neuwertig, Z 1
Märklin, König Ludwig Train, LocoTristan + 2 Wagon, gauge H0 digital, plastic, box C 1, as new, C 1
Großes Konvolut Märklin Magazine 70/90er Jahre, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Large Bundle Märklin Magazines from the 70/90s, mostly very good condition, C 1-2
Trix, 3x Dampflok, E Lok + 3 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Okt Z 2, meist neuwertig, Z 1-2
Trix, 3x Steam Loco, E Loco + 3 Passenger Cars, W.-Germany, box C 2, mostly as new, C 1-2
HWN, Großes Konvolut Eisenbahn, Lok, Wagen, Signale, Schienen u.a., W.-Germany, Spur 0, umfangreich, teilw. bespielt, bitte besichtigen
HWN, Large Bundle Railway, Loco, Wagon, Signals, Tracks a.o.,...
Märklin, H0, ICE 3371 + 4171, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, Z 1/1-
Märklin, H0, ICE 3371 + 4171, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1-2, as new, C 1/1-
Märklin H0, Delta Packung 29605, W.-Germany, GemBw, Kst, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig, Z 1
Märklin H0, Delta Package 29605, W.-Germany, mixed constr. plastic, box C 1-, as new, C 1
Märklin, Zug TEE 3071, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, Z 1-
Märklin, Train TEE 3071, W.-Germany, box C 1-2, as new, C 1-
Carette, Holzkiste für Zugpackung, Germany VK, 31x42x14 cm, LM, "Oskar Hammer, Leipzig", vor 1900
Carette, Wooden Box for Trains, Germany pw, paint d., "Oskar Hammer, Leipzig", before 1900
Märklin, Konvolut 6 Waggons "Schweizer Käse", Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle 6 Wagon "Schweizer Käse", gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Packung "Rheingold", Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Package "Rheingold", Germany, gauge Z, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok CS 70 + Shell Tankwagen, Güterwagen 1751, Schienen u.a., Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco CS 70 + Shell Tank Wagon, Freight Wagon 1751, Tracks a.o., gauge 0, tin, min. paint d...