Bing, Torpedo Boot. Germany VK, 55 cm, Blech, UW ok, Ruder abgebrochen (beiliegend)
Bing, torpedo boat, Germany pw, 55 cm, tin, cw ok, rudder broken off (enclosed)
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box damaged, paint min. refinished, C 2-3
Günthermann, Automobil, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, Automobil, Germany p, 21 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d. due to age
Martin, La Boule Mysterieuse, France, 35 cm, Blech, LM, Schnur ersetzt, um 1906
Martin, La Boule Mysterieuse, France, 35 cm, tin, paint d., string replaced, around 1906
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
JRD, Lieferwagen Citroen 2 CV, France, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
JRD, delivery van Citroen 2 CV, France, 18,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Issmayer, Automobil mit Ladung, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM
Issmayer, automobil with cargo, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, drive ok, min. paint d.
Märklin, Werbelampe, 22x30 cm, Glas + Pappe, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, advertising lamp, 22x30 cm, glass + paperboard, good original condition
Märklin, Werbelampe, 35x33 cm, Kst, guter Zustand
Märklin, advertising lamp, 35x33 cm, plastic, good condition
La Hotte, Vespa Scooter, France, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
La Hotte, Vespa Scooter, France, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, box C 1, C 1
I.Y. Metal Toys, Motorrad Condor, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
I.Y. Metal Toys, motorbike Condor, Japan, 30 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., otherwise ve...
Fleischmann, Tankschiff ESSO, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Fleischmann, tank ship ESSO, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Reprobox, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, reprobox, C 1
Märklin, Werbelampe "Fernseher", 30x36 cm, Kst, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, advertising lamp "TV", 30x36 cm, box, good original condition
Schuco, Gitarrenspieler, UW ok, Blechkörper, Zelluloidkopf, gemarkt, Hinterkopf beschädigt
Schuco, guitar player, cw ok, tin body, celluloide head, marked, back of the head damaged
Corgi Toys, Gift Set No 22 "Farming Models", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, gift set No 22 "Farming Models", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Bella Roller scooter, W.-Germany, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tipppco, pillion motorbike TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco with tender + 2 wagons, gauge 0, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Rossignol, Zugpackung mit Lok, Tender, 3 Wagen + Schienenoval, France, Spur 0, Box 35x35 cm, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 3, bitte besichtigen
Rossignol, train package with loco, tender, 3 wagons + rail oval, ...
JML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
JML, pillion motorbike, France, 31 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Fernand Martin, Le Pousse-pousse annamite de l' Exposition universelle, Rikscha, Frankreich, um 1889, 24 cm, LM, Verdeck fehlt, Fächer neu lackiert
Fernand Martin, Le Pousse-pousse annamite de l' E...
JNF, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Seitenleitwerk ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
JNF, plane, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., control unit replaced, otherwise good condition