TN Nomura, VW Käfer Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Z 1-
TN Nomura, VW Käfer convertible, Japan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, C 1-
Distler, Wanderer, US Z. Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1
Distler, Wanderer, US Z. Germany, 24,5 cm, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1
Orobr, Kutsche Leiterwagen, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Orobr, carriage ladder vehicle, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Penny Toy Zug, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2
Penny Toy train, Japan, 27 cm, tin, paint d., box, C 2
Stock, Rollo Chair, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Gänseliesel", Z 1
Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt, mit Fernbedienung, Z 1-2
Hot Wheels, Superfire Turbine Redline, Hong Kong, 6 cm, GemBw, 1972, Z 1-2
Hot Wheels, Superfire Turbine Redline, Hong Kong, 6 cm, mixed constr., 1972, C 1-2
Heyde, Konvolut Seeleute, Soldaten u.a., Germany VK, Zinn, LM, umfangreich, über 100 Figuren, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Antriebsmodell Steinhauer, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bing, drive model stone carver, Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing, Antriebsmodell Orgelspieler mit Kind, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 8743/12, mit Kling Klang, Z 1-
Doll, Tankstelle Standard, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Doll, petrol station Standard, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, restored, please inspect
Limousine, Japan, 22,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Sedan, Japan, 22,5 cm, tin, cw ok paint d., C 2
Talbot, Rennwagen, Czechoslovakia, 32,5 cm, Bakelit, min. LM, Z 1-
Talbot, racing car, Czechoslovakia, 32,5 cm, bakelit, min. paint d., C 1-
Issmayer, Käfigwagen mit Raubkatze, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-
Issmayer, cage car with cat of prey, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-
Lehmann, Gnom Tankstelle, Germany VK, 14x10 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-
Lehmann, Gnom petrol station, Germany pw, 14x10 cm, tin, min. paint d., box, C 1-
Meccano, Baukasten Auto No 1, England, Blech, min. LM, Okt
Meccano, construction car no 1, England, tin, min. paint d., box
Greppert & Kelch, Rennauto, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 180, Z 1-
Distler, Traktor mit Möbelwagen No 710, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1
Distler, tractor with furniture van no 710, tin, cw ok, box C 1
Märklin, 11 PKW + VW Busse, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, fachmännisch restauriert / neu lackiert
Märklin, 11 cars + VW busses, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, professionally restored / repainted
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Kassenwagen 1983 C, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, platform wagon with cash wagon 1983 C, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+
Dux, Zauberauto 2000 Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Kst, Okt Z 2, 2 Schrauben fehlen, Z 2
Dux, Miracle Car 2000 Mercedes 290 SL, W.-Germany, 28 cm, plastic, box C 2, 2 screws missing, C 2