Plakat "Sonder Ausgabe Hamburger Zeitung", 51x71 cm, 1. Mai 1949, Pappe, gerahmt, Glas, kein Versand !, Z 1
3 Tafeln Stollwerck, 18x8,5 cm, schöne Produktverpackung mit Patina, Pappe, befüllt, Z 1-2
3 Tablets Stollwerck, nice package with patina, out of paperboard, filled, C 1-2
Bundle Chocolate Cans, tin, min. paint d., mixed condition, part. filled, C 1-2
Konvolut Kofferdosen VK, Germany, 14x10 cm, Blech, geprägt, LM, rostig, Z 2-3
Bundle Suitcase Cans prewar, Germany, tin, embossed, paint d. rusty, C 2-3
Bundle Suitcase Cans, prewar, Germany, tin, embossed, paint d. rusty, C 2-3
Kaffee Dose "Eina Kaffee", 21x30 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Coffee Can "Eina Kaffee", tin, paint d., C 2
5 Suitcase Cans, tin, embossed, paint d., mixed condition, please inspect