Steiff, Schaf Snucki, Waldili + Teddys Watch, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, Sheep Snucki, Waldili + Teddys Watch, W.-Germany, C 1-2
7 Sofapuppen 20/30er Jahre, staubig, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
7 Sofa Puppets from the 20/30s, dusty, part. defects, please inspect
Kinderherd, 24 cm, Blech + Zinn, LM, mit diversem Zubehör, Altersspuren
Children's Cooker, tin + pewter, paint d., with several accessories, traces of age
Steiff, Bär mit Glocke + Hund, 9-17 cm, Z 2
Steiff, Bear with Bell + Dog, C 2
Puppenwagen, 95 cm, Korbgeflecht mit Federung + Bakelitfelgen
Doll's Pram, basketwork with suspension + bakelite rims
Alter Vogelkäfig mit 4 Deko Vögeln + Holzpferd, Käfig 17x11 cm
Old Bird Cage with 4 Decoration Birds + Wooden Horse
Steiff, Konvolut Tiere, W.-Germany, Z 1-3
Steiff, Bundle Animals, W.-Germany, C 1-3
Steiff, Pelikan, Schwein, Hase, Affe, Tiger u.a., W.-Germany, 17-30 cm, meist mit Schildern, alle mit Fahne, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Steiff, 7 Kataloge, Germany, teilw. selten, Z 1/1-
Steiff, 7 Catalogues, Germany, part. rare, C 1/1-
Konvolut Bäume, 11-23 cm, meist Pappe mit Holzsockel
Bundle Trees, mostly paperboard with wooden socle
3 Hasen, Ente + 3 Eierbecher, 9-18 cm, GemBw, Z 1
3 Rabbits, Duck + 3 Eggcups, mixed constr., C 1
Steiff, Hund, Germany , 40 cm
Steiff, Dog, Germany
Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, 18 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, original packaging, C 1
Zinner, Puppen Musik Automat "Tanzende Kinder", Germany, 31x23x25 cm, Funktion ok, neutrale Box, min. Altersspuren
Carl u.a., Popeye, Pinocchio + diverse Tiere, W.-Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand
Carl a.o., Popeye, Pinocchio + several Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Pferd auf Rädern uralt, 82 cm, Echtfell, Altersspuren
Horse on Wheels ancient, real fur, traces of age
Bauernhof mit Figuren, Tieren, Blechbrunnen + Zubehör, 37x15 cm, Holz + Masse, sehr dekorativ, meist sehr guter Zustand
M.F.R., Picture Game with wooden Blocks, complete, min. traces of age
Puppenbett mit Puppe + Puppenzubehör, Fundgrube
Doll's Bed with Doll + Doll's Accessories, treasure trove
Frozen Charly, Nacktfrosch, Badepuppe, Germany, 35 cm, Porzellan, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Frozen Charly, Bath Doll, Germany, porcelain, very nice original condition
Holzpferd uralt, Germany VK, 54 cm, LM, Abplatzer + Risse
Wooden Horse, ancient, Germany pw, paint d., paint chipped off + cracks
Nähmaschine + Puppe, 12 + 14 cm, GemBw, Arme locker, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Sewing Machine + Doll, mixed constr., arms loose, please inspect, C 2-3
2 Füchse "Schwäbisch Hall", 30 cm, Z 1-2
2 Foxes "Schwäbisch Hall", C 1-2