Märklin, Reichsbahn Packung 1978 + 4 Museumswagen Sets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, Reichsbahn package 1978 + 4 museum wagon sets, W.-Germany, guage H0, C 1
Märklin, Lok TM 800 + 5 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, an Lok, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok 37972, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, loco 37972, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Signale + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle wagons, signals + accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, railway station, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, oco 34612 + train package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Miniclub Starterset + 2 Loks, Spur 2, meist neuwertig
Märklin, Miniclub starter kit + 2 locos, gauge 2, mostly as new
Märklin, Starterpackung Güterzug 29237, Spur H0, neu + OVP
Märklin, starter kit freight wagon 29237, gauge H0, new + originally packed
Märklin, 2 Wagen + 20 Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, 2 wagons + 20 figures, , W.-Germany, gauge 1, C 1
8 Eisenbahnbücher, meist guter Zustand
8 Books about railway, mostly good condition
Märklin, Trix + Fleischmann, Spur H0 Loks + Wagen, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Trix + Fleischmann, locos + wagons gauge H0, mostly good condition
Märklin u.a., Konvolut H0 Loks, Wagen, Schienen, Häuser u.a., sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Märklin, Eisenbahnset 3200, Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway kit 3200, Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 2
5 druckfrische Märklin Kataloge + Mikado Buch 2015, Z 1
5 Märklin catalogues + Mikado book 2015, C 1
JEP, Eisenbahnholzkiste, France, 75x35x15 cm, ohne Lok + Wagen, min Altersspuren
JEP, wooden railway box, France, without loco + wagons, min. traces of age
8 Eisenbahnbücher (7x Bing), meist sehr guter Zustand
8 Books about railway (7x Bing), mostly very good condition
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 3100, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Railway package 3100, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Fleischmann, Eisenbahnset 1300/2, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Railway kit 1300/2, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur H0 + 00, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle wagons + accessories, Germany pw, gauge H0 + 00, tin, paint d., please inspect
Faller, Konvolut Häuser, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle buildings, please inspect
Piko, Souvenir Lok BR 55, DDR, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Piko, souvenir loco BR 55, GDR, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Zug + Schienenoval, Spur 0, Bat.Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 2
Train + rail oval, gauge 0, bat.drive not tested, C 2