Finished

74th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

01.09.2017 – 02.09.2017

159 Results

1040

Märklin, 5x Buick

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 1.400 EUR

Märklin, 5x Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, LM, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, 5x Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, paint d., please inspect


1085

Märklin Aufsteller in Originalverpackung von 1956

Starting price 800 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Märklin Aufsteller in Originalverpackung von 1956, W.-Germany, 42 cm breit, Pappe, neuwertig, mit Begleitschreiben der Fa Märklin, Z 1

Märklin, Advertising Display from 1956, W.-Germany, out of pap...


1021

Märklin, Auto Set

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Märklin, Auto Set, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (beschriftet), Autos restauriert

Märklin, Car Kit, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 2 (labelled), cars restored


1003

Mercury, Fiat Autotransporter 682 + Anhänger

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 700 EUR

Mercury, Fiat Autotransporter 682 + Anhänger, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (Inlay beschädigt), Z 1

Mercury, Fiat Car Transporter 682 + Trailer, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 2 (Inlay damaged), C ...


1121

Corgi Toys, Autotransporter Set mit Sunrallye Mini

Starting price 500 EUR
Result: 600 EUR

Corgi Toys, Autotransporter Set mit Sunrallye Mini, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Car Transporter Kit with Sunrallye Mini, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1025

Märklin, Militärfahrzeug 5 achsig

Starting price 580 EUR
Result: 550 EUR

Märklin, Militärfahrzeug 5 achsig, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Riss in der Motorhaube, sonst guter Zustand

Märklin, Military Vehicle 5 axles, Germany, pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, crack ...


1037

Märklin, Buick

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 550 EUR

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Dach, Z 1-

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d on roof, C 1-


1123

Corgi Toys, Bedford Autotransporter Set GS 28

Starting price 375 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Corgi Toys, Bedford Autotransporter Set GS 28, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Bedford Autotransporter Kit GS 28, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-


1045

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk"

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 380 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk", 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk", 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1122

Corgi Toys, Carrimore Car Transporter Set mit 4 PKW (amerikanische Version) GS 1

Starting price 280 EUR
Result: 360 EUR

Corgi Toys, Carrimore Car Transporter Set mit 4 PKW (amerikanische Version) GS 1, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. LM, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Carrimore Car Transporter Kit with 4 Cars (american V...


1138

Schuco Piccolo, Set 700/S mit 3 Sportwagen

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 360 EUR

Schuco Piccolo, Set 700/S mit 3 Sportwagen, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, 1:90, Okt Z 3-, Z 1

Schuco Piccolo, Kit 700/S with 3 Sports Cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 3-, C 1


1035

Märklin, Buick

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1


1036

Märklin, Buick

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-


1038

Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast)

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 310 EUR

Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast), W.-Germany, 1:43, kleiner Spannungsriss 5 mm, Z 1-

Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast), W.-Germany, 1:43, small stress crack, C 1-


1017

Siku, PAM Tankwagen

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Siku, PAM Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Siku, PAM Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, box C 1-2, C 1


1093

Corgi Toys, US Army Land Rover (500) + Zubehör

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Corgi Toys, US Army Land Rover (500) + Zubehör, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, top Zustand, C 1

Corgi Toys, US Army Land Rover (500) + Accessories, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, top conditio...


1054

Siku, Opel mit Wohnanhänger

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Siku, Opel mit Wohnanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Siku, Opel with Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1173

Märklin, Tankwagen 5521/27 No 8000

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Märklin, Tankwagen 5521/27 No 8000, Germany, 1:43, Kst, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-

Märklin, Tank Truck, 5521/27 No 8000, Germany, 1:43, plastic, min. paint d., box C 2+, C1-


1043

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk 30 Jahre Plus Minus"

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk 30 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo Kit Bayrischer Rundfunk 30 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, box C 1, C 1


1044

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998, 1:90, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998, 1:90,box C 1, C 1


1101

Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set

Starting price 225 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Large Daktari Kit, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1


1102

Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set

Starting price 225 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set , England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Large Daktari Kit , England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1153

Märklin, Krupp LKW + Anhänger No 8012 + 8009

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Märklin, Krupp LKW + Anhänger No 8012 + 8009, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Märklin, Krupp Truck + Trailer No 8012 + 8009, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1


1019

Dinky Toys: Tankstelle, Ford Anglia, Morris Mini + Matchbox Tankwagen

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Dinky Toys: Tankstelle, Ford Anglia, Morris Mini + Matchbox Tankwagen, 1:43, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-

Dinky Toys: Petrol Station, Ford Anglia, Morris Mini + Matchbox Tank Truck, 1:43, box C 1/1-, C 1/1-


Anticomondo © 2020
powered by AuctioNovo GmbH