This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

260 Results

12184

Russland, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855 Ku.-10 Kopeken, 1833

Starting price 30 EUR

Russland, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855 Ku.-10 Kopeken, 1833, winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, vorzüglich, 44,68 g


12226

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J., Prägeschwäche, sehr schön, 0,22 g


12227

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J., sehr schön, 0,18 g


12228

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J., kl. Schrötlingsriss, sehr schön, 0,19 g


12229

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J., Prägeschwäche, sehr schön, 0,14 g


12048

Dänemark , Frederik VI., 1808-1839, 1/6 Riksdaler (Mark), 1808

Starting price 40 EUR

Dänemark, Frederik VI., 1808-1839, 1/6 Riksdaler (Mark), 1808, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 5,10 g


12058

Frankreich , Bronzemedaille, 1817 (spätere Prägung)

Starting price 40 EUR

Frankreich, Bronzemedaille, 1817 (spätere Prägung), vorzüglich, 36,88 g


12111

Polen, Warschau, 10 Groszy, 1812

Starting price 40 EUR

Polen, Warschau, 10 Groszy, 1812, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2,91 g


12144

Habsburg, Franz II. (I.), 1792-1806-1835, 20 Kreuzer, 1819, 1830

Starting price 40 EUR

Habsburg, Franz II. (I.), 1792-1806-1835, 20 Kreuzer, 1819, 1830, feine Patina, leicht justiert, (1x) vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 2 Stück


12211

Schweiz Basel, Vierzipfliger Pfennig, o.J.

Starting price 40 EUR

Schweiz Basel, Vierzipfliger Pfennig, o.J., Sammlernummer aufgemalt, sehr schön, 0,33 g


12008

Dänemark , Frederik II., 1559-1588, 2 Skilling, 1560

Starting price 50 EUR

Dänemark, Frederik II., 1559-1588, 2 Skilling, 1560, sehr schön, 2,29 g


12010

Dänemark , Frederik II., 1559-1588, 2 Skilling, 1563

Starting price 50 EUR

Dänemark, Frederik II., 1559-1588, 2 Skilling, 1563, Reste von Belag, sehr schön, 2,25 g


12011

Dänemark , Frederik II., 1559-1588, 2 Skilling, 1563

Starting price 50 EUR

Dänemark, Frederik II., 1559-1588, 2 Skilling, 1563, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2,22 g


12029

Dänemark , Christian IV., 1588-1648, 4 Skilling, 1617

Starting price 50 EUR

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 4 Skilling, 1617, leichte Prägeschwäche, fast vorzüglich, 1,83 g


12031

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 2 Skilling, 1618

Starting price 50 EUR

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 2 Skilling, 1618, fast vorzüglich, 1,01 g


12036

Dänemark , Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1649

Starting price 50 EUR

Dänemark, Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1649, vorzüglich, 1,20 g


12037

Dänemark , Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1650

Starting price 50 EUR

Dänemark, Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1650, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich +. 1,12 g


12062

Großbritannien, Henry III., 1216-1272, Penny , o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR

Großbritannien, Henry III., 1216-1272, Penny, o.J., vorzüglich, 1,52 g


12063

Großbritannien, Henry III., 1216-1272, Penny, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR

Großbritannien, Henry III., 1216-1272, Penny, o.J., vorzüglich, 1,32 g


12064

Großbritannien, Henry III., 1216-1272, Penny , o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR

Großbritannien, Henry III., 1216-1272, Penny, o.J., sehr schön, 2 Stck


12087

Niederlande, Holland, 10 Stüber, 1749

Starting price 50 EUR

Niederlande, Holland, 10 Stüber, 1749, feine Patina, vorzüglich, 5,17 g


12108

Polen, Elbing, August III., 1733-1763, Schilling, 1761

Starting price 50 EUR

Polen, Elbing, August III., 1733-1763, Schilling, 1761, sehr schön, 0,64 g


12112

Polen, Stanislaus August, 1764-1795 , Groschen, 1768

Starting price 50 EUR

Polen, Stanislaus August, 1764-1795 , Groschen, 1768, fast sehr schön, 1,97 g


12175

Russland, Katharina II., 1762-1796, 10 Kopeken, 1795

Starting price 50 EUR

Russland, Katharina II., 1762-1796, 10 Kopeken, 1795, sehr schön, 1,69 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH