This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

250 Results

660

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler 1852, A, Thun 3

Starting price 100 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler 1852, A, Thun 3, Prachtexemplar, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 22,31 g


664

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1861, A, Thun 6

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1861, A, Thun 6, fast vorzüglich, 18,49 g


666

Augsburg, Wolfhardt von Roth-Wackernitz, 1288-1302, Brakteat, o.J., Berger 2656

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Augsburg, Wolfhardt von Roth-Wackernitz, 1288-1302, Brakteat, o.J., Berger 2656, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich, 0,52 g


667

Augsburg, Stadt, Reichstaler, 1641, Dav. 5039

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Augsburg, Stadt, Reichstaler, 1641, Dav. 5039, Felder bearbeitet, vorzüglich, 29,06 g


669

Bamberg, Ekbert von Andechs, 1203-1237, Pfennig, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR

Bamberg, Ekbert von Andechs, 1203-1237, Pfennig, o.J., sehr schön+, 0,72 g


670

Bayern, München, Tragbare Gussmedaille, 1541, auf den bayrischen Staatsmann Wilhelm Löffelholz zu Kolberg, Wurzbach 5244

Starting price 75 EUR

Bayern, München, Tragbare Gussmedaille, 1541, auf den bayrischen Staatsmann Wilhelm Löffelholz zu Kolberg, Wurzbach 5244, grobe Arbeit, sehr schön, 36,7 mm, 19,77 g


671

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler, 1758, Dav. 1952

Starting price 50 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler, 1758, Dav. 1952, sehr schön, 27,80 g


672

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler 1771,1775, Dav. 1953

Starting price 50 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler 1771,1775, Dav. 1953, leicht justiert, sehr schön, 2 Stück


673

Bayern, Maximilian I. Joseph (1799) 1806-1825, Konv.-Taler, 1818, Thun

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian I. Joseph (1799) 1806-1825, Konv.-Taler, 1818, Thun, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,97 g


674

Bayern, Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864, Doppelgulden, Mariensäule, Thun 97

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864, Doppelgulden, Mariensäule, Thun 97, vorzüglich, 21,27 g


675

Bayern, Ludwig II., 1864-1886, Silbermedaille, 1881, auf das 7. deutsche Bundesschießen in München, Hauser 556

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Bayern, Ludwig II., 1864-1886, Silbermedaille, 1881, auf das 7. deutsche Bundesschießen in München, Hauser 556, herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz, 38 mm, 26,97 g


676

Böhmen, Mittelalter, Lot von versch. Denaren, Pfennigen und Brakteaten

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Böhmen, Mittelalter, Lot von versch. Denaren, Pfennigen und Brakteaten, meist sehr schön, 11 Stück


677

Brandenburg, Preussen, Markgrafen von askanischem Hause, 1134-1319, Denar, o.J. Bahrfeld 573

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Markgrafen von askanischem Hause, 1134-1319, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 573, sehr schön, 0,77 g


678

Brandenburg, Preussen, Denar, o.J. 1134-1319, Bahrfeld 610, dazu ein sächsischer Randpfennig

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Denar, o.J. 1134-1319, Bahrfeld 610, dazu ein sächsischer Randpfennig, schön-sehr schön, 2 Stück


679

Barndenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 190

Starting price 60 EUR

Barndenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 190, sehr schön, 0,60 g


680

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Stendal, Bahrfeld 206

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Stendal, Bahrfeld 206, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 0,79 g


681

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 257

Starting price 60 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 257, hübsche Patina, sehr schön+, 0,71 g


682

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 558

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 558, sehr schön, 0,68 g


683

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher, 1685, HS, Königsberg, v. Schrötter 1712

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher, 1685, HS, Königsberg, v. Schrötter 1712, kl. Zainende, vorzüglich, 50 g


684

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich August II., 1733-1763, 18 Gröscher, 1755, EC, Leipzig, Old. 479

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich August II., 1733-1763, 18 Gröscher, 1755, EC, Leipzig, Old. 479, leicht justiert, fast vorzüglich, 5,37 g


685

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm III.1797-1840, Silbermedaille, o.J., von Loos, auf die Zeit, Sommer B. 30.2

Starting price 30 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm III.1797-1840, Silbermedaille, o.J., von Loos, auf die Zeit, Sommer B. 30.2, hübsche Patina, sehr schön+, 36,2 mm, 12,81 g


686

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm IV.1840-1861, Doppeltaler, 1841, A, Dav. 766

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm IV.1840-1861, Doppeltaler, 1841, A, Dav. 766, sehr schön+, 37,12 g


687

Brandenburg, Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, Bronzemedaille, o.J., Ehrenpreis des Hauptvereins West der preussischen Landwirte

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, Bronzemedaille, o.J., Ehrenpreis des Hauptvereins West der preussischen Landwirte, herrliche patina, fast Stepelglanz, 34,5 mm, 16,38 g


689

Brandenburg, Bayreuth, Friedrich, 1735-1763, Taler, 1757, CLR, Bayreuth, Dav. 2036

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Brandenburg, Bayreuth, Friedrich, 1735-1763, Taler, 1757, CLR, Bayreuth, Dav. 2036, kl. Randfehler, fast sehr schön, 18,64 g


Anticomondo © 2023
powered by Bidpath GmbH