Fischer, Penny Toy Limousine, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok
Fischer, Penny Toy Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok
Ichiko, Mercedes Benz 250 SE, Japan, 35 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Ichiko, Mercedes Benz 250 SE, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1
Clown mit Schellen, Germany VK, 34 cm, Funktion ok, Beine + Arme aus Holz, Kopf aus Porzellan, sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bandai, VW Käfer, Japan, 26,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM am Dach, Okt Z 1-, blau, Z 1-2
Bandai, VW Käfer, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d. on roof, box C 1-, blue, C 1-2
Bandai, VW Käfer, Japan, 26,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Bandai, VW Käfer, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Bandai, VW Pritschenbus, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Carrera, Jet Commander Bahn, W.-Germany, Box 50x77 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig
Carrera, Jet Commander Track, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1-, as new
Dux, Auto Dux Set 60, Germany, GemBw, min. LM, komplett, Okt, Z 2+
Dux, Auto Dux Set 60, Germany, mixed constr., min. paint d., complete, box C 2-
Märklin, Personenwagen, mit 4 Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM
Märklin, Passenger Car with 4 Figures, Germany pw, min. paint .d.
Hess, Schlittenfahrer, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Hess, Toboggan, Germany pw, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Arnold, Motorrad, Germany, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Motorbike, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Turner am Reck, Germany VK, 43 cm, GemBw, min. LM, seltene Box
Bing, Gymnast on Bar, Germany pw, mixed constr., min. paint d., rare box
Huki, Penny Toy Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Blech, min. LM
Huki, Penny Toy Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Triebzug Eigenbau, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Railcar (self made construction), gauge H0, C 1-2
Happy Bears MS 775, China, 16 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Happy Bears MS 775, China, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Einfalt, Technofix, Funkenbahn 236, Germany, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Okt beschädigt
Einfalt, Technofix, Sparkling Track 236, Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d. du to age, box damaged
Kind im Hochstuhl, 60er Jahre, China, 19 cm, GemBw, UW ok, min. Altersspuren
Child on Highchair, from the 60s. China, mixed constr., cw ok, min. traces of age
Schuco, 72 Piccolos, W.-Germany, 1:90, Z 1
Schuco, 72 Piccolos, W.-Germany, 1:90, C 1
Faller, 4 Fahrzeug Bau Sets, W.-Germany, OVP, Z 1
Faller, 4 Vehicle Construction Kits, W.-Germany, original boxes, C 1
Mettoy, Rennwagen, England, 39 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt beschädigt + geklebt, Z 3
Mettoy, Racing Car, England, tin, cw ok, paint d., box damaged + pasted, C 3
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Franz Carl Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Franz Carl Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Corgi Toys, 441 VW Bus "Toblerone", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, ARAL Tanklastzug, W.-Germany, 1:43, Thermoplast, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, ARAL Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, thermoplast, box C 1, C 1
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
5 Penny Toys, 5-9 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
5 Penny Toys, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Huki, Magic VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt (1 Lasche fehlt + 1 Lasche lose), Z 1
Huki, Magic VW Käfer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box (1 flap missing + 1 flap loose), C 1
Distler, Packard, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1-2
Distler, Packard, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1-2
Ca-Ju, Sportmodell, DDR, 20 cm, Bakelit, UW + Funktion ok, Reprobox, Z 1-
Ca-Ju, Sportscar, GDR, bakelite, cw + function ok, reprobox, C 1-
ML, Citroen Limousine, France, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, 1 Lackablatzer am Dach, sonst Z 1
ML, Citroen Sedan Car, France, tin, cw ok, 1x paint chipped off on roof, otherwise C 1
Matchbox, Transportbox + ca 50 Fahrzeuge, Druckguss, meist guter Zustand
Matchbox, Transportbox + around 50 Vehicles, diecast, mostly good condition
Märklin, Schlachtviehzug, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Slaughter Cattle Car, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Lineol, Ponton Brücke, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Lineol, Ponton Bridge, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Voith, Koffermann, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Voith, Porter, W.-Germany, tin,cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Karl Rosenbaum, Dampfer, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Karl Rosenbaum, Steamer, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Bing, Raddampfer, Germany VK, 22,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Paddle Steamer, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., nice original condition
Tekno, Mercedes 220 SE, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Mercedes 220 SE, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Schuco Ingenico Baukasten 5335 MK, US Z. Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, min. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 2+
Märklin, Postwagen um 1900, Germany VK, Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Post Car around 1900, Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Lineol, Pionierbrücke, Germany VK, GemBw, Okt geklebt, vollständig, teilw.Altersspuren, Z 2
Lineol, Pioneer Bridge, Germany pw, mixed constr., box pasted, complete, part. traces of age, C 2
Arnold, Teufelsrad, US Z. Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Arnold, Devil's Wheel, US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 1-
Bandai, VW Bus Transporter, Japan, 17 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Bandai, VW Bus Transporter, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Stollwerck, Schokoladen Sparautomat mit Märchen Motiven, 16,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, um 1925, mit Schlüssel, Z 1-2
Lehmann, Bucking Broncho Wild West Reiter, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Carette, Kanonenboot, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok
Carette, Gunboat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok
Märklin, Kutsche, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Carriage, Germany pw, tin, nice original condition