Günthermann, Gänseschule, Germany VK, 18cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Günthermann, man with goose, Germany pw, 18cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Günthermann, Musiker, Germany VK, 22cm, Blech & alte Kleidung, UW ok, LM
Chocolat Menier, Litfaßsäule Schokoladenautomat, France, 27,5cm, min. LM
Chocolat Menier, chocolate machine, France, 27,5cm, min. paint d.
Wiking, Konvolut VW Busse + VW Käfer, 1:40, Kst, W.-Germany, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle VS buses + VW Käfer, 1:40, plastic, W.-Germany, part. defects, please inspect
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, Blech, 33cm, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, tin, 33cm, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 23cm, Blech, 3 Mann Besatzung, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany pw, 23cm, tin, 3 soldiers, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW + Hupe ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5 cm, tin, cw + horn ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, Hegi LKW 550, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, Hegi Truck 550, W.-Germany, drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
BP enamel sign, 80x120cm, folded, fifties, nice gloss, min. spalling
Tippco, Flugzeug 5-motorig, Germany VK, 60 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, plane, five engined, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lehmann, Limousine Hevella, Germany VK, Blech, 26cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Hevella automobile, Germany pw, tin, 26cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Günthermann, Offener Bus, Germany VK, 36cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Günthermann, open car, Germany pw, 36cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Fiat, Emailleschild, 63x98cm, abgekantet, ohne Beschädigungen
Fiat, enamel sign, 63x98cm, folded, without damages
Bleyle, Emailleschild, 90x52cm, gewölbt, min. LM, min. beschädigt
Bleyle, enamel sign, 90x52cm, arched, min. paint d., min. damaged
Günthermann, Mann mit Hund, Germany VK, 20cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Günthermann, man and dog, Germany pw, 20cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., Z 2-3
Frigot Chocmel, Emailleschild, 47x97cm, abgekantet, Z 1
Frigot Chocmel, enamel sign, 47x97cm, folded, C 1
Distler, Wasserflugzeug 2755, Germany VK, Blech, 37 cm, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Arrow Motor Cycle, Japan, 16cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Arrow Motor Cycle, Japan, 16cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
JNF, Porsche Prototyp Stop Electric, US Z. Germany, 20,5 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-