This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

8. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

246 Results

71

Baltikum, Livländischer Orden, Heinrich von Galen 1551-1557, 1/2 Mark 1556

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Baltikum, Livländischer Orden, Heinrich von Galen 1551-1557, 1/2 Mark 1556, Riga. 5,24 g. Gereinigt, sehr schön


72

Baltikum, Konvolut von Münzen aus Lettland, Litauen und Estland. 10 Stück

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Baltikum, Konvolut von Münzen aus Lettland, Litauen und Estland. 10 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich und besser


73

Belgien Artois, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1589

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Belgien Artois, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1589, Arras. 34,31 g. Dav. 8652. Sehr selten. Felder geglättet, sehr schön


74

Belgien Brabant, Maria von Burgund 1477-1482, Double Briquet 1478

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Maria von Burgund 1477-1482, Double Briquet 1478, Antwerp. 2.36 g. Vanhoudt 55. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


75

Belgien Brabant, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1573

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1573, Antwerpen. 33,85 g. Dav. 8634. Schrötlingsfehler, fast sehr schön


76

Belgien Brabant, Philipp II. 1555-1598

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1575, Antwerpen. 33,61 g. Dav. 8634. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, fast sehr schön


77

Belgien Brabant, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1575

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1575, Antwerpen. 33,74 g. Dav. 8634. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


78

Belgien Brabant, Albert und Isabella 1598-1621, Patagon o. J.

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Albert und Isabella 1598-1621, Patagon o. J., Antwerpen. 27,86 g. Dav. 4432. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


79

Belgien Brabant, Albert und Isabella 1598-1621, Patagon o. J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Albert und Isabella 1598-1621, Patagon o. J., Antwerpen. 27,86 g. Dav. 4432. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


80

Belgien Brabant, Albert und Isabella 1598-1621, Patagon o. J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Albert und Isabella 1598-1621, Patagon o. J., Antwerpen. 27,87 g. Dav. 4432. Hübsche Patina, Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


81

Belgien Brabant, Albert und Isabella 1598-1621, Patagon 1618

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Albert und Isabella 1598-1621, Patagon 1618, Antwerpen. 27,68 g. Dav. 4432. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


82

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1622

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1622, Brüssel. 27,93 g. Dav. 4462. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön +


83

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1622

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 35 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1622, Antwerpen. 23,00 g. Dav. 4462. Korrodiert, fast sehr schön


84

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1623

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 65 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1623, Antwerpen. 27,46 g. Dav. 4462. Schrötlingsriss, Kratzer, sehr schön


85

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, 1/2 Patagon 1631

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, 1/2 Patagon 1631, Antwerpen. 13,68 g. Delm. 301. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


86

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, 1/2 Patagon 1632

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, 1/2 Patagon 1632, Antwerpen. 13,88 g. Delm. 301. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön


87

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1652

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1652, Antwerpen. 27,68 g. Dav. 4462. Schrötlingsfehler, fast sehr schön


88

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1653

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1653, Antwerpen. 27,67 g. Dav. 4462. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


89

Belgien Brabant, Karl II. 1665-1700, Dukaton 1668

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Karl II. 1665-1700, Dukaton 1668, Antwerpen. 32,08 g. Dav. 4475. Rand bearbeitet, sehr schön +


90

Belgien Brabant, Karl II. 1665-1700, Patagon 1684

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Karl II. 1665-1700, Patagon 1684, Antwerpen. 27,87 g. Dav. 4491. Selten. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


91

Belgien Burgund, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1625

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Belgien Burgund, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1625, Dole. 27,63 g. Dav. 4472. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


92

Belgien Flandern, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1557

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Belgien Flandern, Philipp II. 1555-1598, Philippstaler (Ecu) 1557. 30,16 g. Dav. 8645. Schrötlingsriss, schön-sehr schön


93

Belgien Flandern, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1633

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Belgien Flandern, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1633, Brügge?. 27,63 g. Dav. 4464. Schrötlingsfehler, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön


94

Belgien Flandern, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1652

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Belgien Flandern, Philipp IV. 1621-1665, Patagon 1652, Brügge. 28,01 g. Dav. 4464. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH