Gottschalk, zwei Boote, Germany, ca. 1910, 25-26 cm, Holz, Altersspuren
Gottschalk, two boats, Germany, ca. 1910, 25-26 cm, wood, traces of age
Diö, Farmhaus mit Zubehör, Schweden, Holz, Okt, Altersspuren
Diö, wooden farmstead, Sweden, ca. 1920, box, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Tiere und Marktstände, Germany VK, Miniaturen, Holz, Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, animals & market stands, Germany pw, miniatures, wood, traces of age
Happy Hooligan Comic Figur & Rennwagen, Germany, Holz, 20-30 cm, Z 1-2
Happy Hooligan Comic figure & racing car, Germany pw, wood, 20-30 cm, C 1-2
Schuco, Parfüm Bär, Germany, 12 cm, Z 1
Schuco, perfume bear, Germany, 12 cm, C 1
Zauberkasten, Germany VK, 38x27 cm, Altersspuren, Z 2
Magic box, Germany pw, 38x27 cm, traces of age, C 2
Puppenstube, 71x33x33 cm, Holz, mit div. Zubehör, LM
Dolls kitchen, 71x33x33 cm, wood, with sev. accessories, paint d.
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Kulissen für Schießspiel, Germany VK, Holz, bis zu 30 cm, LM
Erzgebirge, bundle wooden shooting targets, Germany pw, up to 30 cm, paint d.
Bauernstube, mit diversem Zubehör, 58x57x29 cm, Holz, modernere Museumsfertigung, kein Versand
Farmhouse parlour, with sev. accessories, 58x57x29 cm, wood, modern museum production, no shipping
Erzgebirge, Storchendose mit Miniaturen, Holz, um 1900, 18 cm, LM, Z 2-3
Erzgebirge, stork box with miniatures, wood, around 1900, 18 cm, paint d., C 2-3
Erzgebirge, Dorf und Bäume, Germany, ca. 1880, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, unpainted village & trees, Germany ca. 1880, wood, box, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 17 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa as candy container, Germany, 17 cm, paper mache, C 1
2 Spieluhren, uralt, 7-14 cm, Funktion ok, Holz, Blech, Altersspuren
2 music boxes, pw, 7-14 cm, function ok, wood, tin, traces of age
Spardose mit Ballerina und Musikwerk bei Münzeinwurf, VK, 13 cm, Blech, Metall, Z 2
Money box with ballerina and musical work when inserting coins, pw, 13 cm, tin, metal, C 2
Mattel, Allan & Midge, 60er Jahre, Okt, Z 1-2
Mattel, Allan & Midge, 60s, box, C 1-2
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Häuser, Baum, Züge, Verkehrszeichen, Figuren, Holz, Miniaturen, meist sehr gut
Schuco, Purzelbär & Pick Pick Vogel, Germany, 11 cm, UW 1x ok, 1x defekt, Z 2
Schuco, bear & Pick Pick bird, Germany, 11 cm, cw 1x ok, 1x defective, C 2
Schuco, 4 Mascott, Talismann Bären, Germany, 7-9 cm, teilw. beschädigt, Z 2-3
Schuco, 4 Mascott, Talismann bears, Germany, 7-9 cm, part. damaged, C 2-3
Schuco, Arche Noah Enten Küken & Susi, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Schuco, Arche Noah chick & Susi, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Schuco, Hegi, 4 Fußballbären, Germany, 60er Jahre, 1x beschädigt, sonst Z 2
Schuco, Hegi, 4 scoccer bears, Germany, 60s, 1x damaged, otherwise C 2
Schuco, 3 Grotesk Figuren, Hasen & Dackel, W.-Germany, 9 cm, Z 2
Schuco, 3 Grotesk figures, W.-Germany, 9 cm, C 2
Steiff, 3 Bären, 10-15 cm, Germany 50er/60er Jahre, 1x mit Knopf, Z 2-3
Steiff, 3 bears, 10-15 cm, Germany, 50s/60s, 1x with buttom, C 2-3
Steiff, Hase Ossili & Küken, Germany, 50er/60er Jahre, mit Schild, Knopf, Fahne, Z 1-2
Steiff, rabbit Ossili & chick, Germany, 50s/60s, with buttom, label and flag, C 1-2
Steiff, 2 Bären unter anderem Zotty & Eichhörnchen Perri, 18-22 cm, Germany, 60er-80er Jahre, Z 1-2
Steiff, 2 bears & squirrel Perri, 18-22 cm, Germany, 60s-80s, C 1-2