This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

279 Results

13265

Stralsund Stadt, Einseitiger Cu-Pfennig, 1607

Starting price 40 EUR

Stralsund Stadt, Einseitiger Cu-Pfennig, 1607, sehr schön, 1,17 g


13266

Stralsund Stadt, Schilling, 1638

Starting price 30 EUR

Stralsund Stadt, Schilling, 1638, sehr schön, 0,68 g


13267

Stralsund Stadt, Witten, 1682

Starting price 30 EUR

Stralsund Stadt, Witten, 1682, sehr schön, 0,47 g


13268

Stralsund Stadt, König Karl XII., 1697-1718, Witten (1/92 Taler), 1706

Starting price 20 EUR

Stralsund Stadt, König Karl XII., 1697-1718, Witten (1/92 Taler), 1706, leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön, 0,51 g


13269

Themenmedaillen, Bienen und Bienenzucht, Silbermedaillen, o.J.

Starting price 60 EUR

Themenmedaillen, Bienen und Bienenzucht, Silbermedaillen, o.J., vorzüglich, 3 Stück


13270

Themenmedaillen, Vögel und Vogelzucht, Silbermedaillen, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR

Themenmedaillen, Vögel und Vogelzucht, Silbermedaillen, o.J., vorzüglich, 2 Stück


13271

Waldeck, Friedrich, 1763-1812, 1/4 Taler , 1810

Starting price 50 EUR

Waldeck, Friedrich, 1763-1812, 1/4 Taler , 1810, sehr schön, 6,30 g


13272

Waldeck, Friedrich, 1763-1812, 1/4 Taler, 1810

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 55 EUR

Waldeck, Friedrich, 1763-1812, 1/4 Taler, 1810, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 6,34 g


13273

Weimar/Jena, Hohlpfennige, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR

Weimar/Jena, Hohlpfennige, o.J., Grünspan (1x), sehr schön, 2 Stück


13274

Weissensee, Hohlpfennige, o.J.

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Weissensee, Hohlpfennige, o.J., sehr schön, 3 Stück


13275

Weissensee, Hohlpfennig, o.J. (um 1350)

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Weissensee, Hohlpfennig, o.J. (um 1350), vorzüglich, 0,18 g


13276

Wolgast, Cu Scherfe

Starting price 50 EUR

Wolgast, Cu Scherfe, korrodiert, fast sehr schön, 3 Stück


13277

Wolgast, Philipp Julius, 1592-1625, Ku-Pfennig, 1609

Starting price 80 EUR

Wolgast, Philipp Julius, 1592-1625, Ku-Pfennig, 1609, sehr schön, 0,92 g


13278

Württemberg Österreichische Besetzung, Dreier, 1523

Starting price 100 EUR

Württemberg Österreichische Besetzung, Dreier, 1523, Prägeschwäche, sehr schön, 0,70 g


13279

Württemberg, Friedrich II./I. 1797-1806-1816, Kreuzer, 1798

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Württemberg, Friedrich II./I. 1797-1806-1816, Kreuzer, 1798, Prachtexemplar. Stempelglanz, 0,76 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH