This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

457 Results

657

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1834, A, Thun 2

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1834, A, Thun 2, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 22,17 g


800

Mark, Grafschaft, Engelbert II., 1308-1328, Pfennig, o.J., Iserlohn

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Mark, Grafschaft, Engelbert II., 1308-1328, Pfennig, o.J., Iserlohn, sehr schön-vorzüglich und fast sehr schön, 2 Stück


870

Sachsen, Anton, 1827-1836, Taler, 1832, S. Dresden, AKS 66

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Sachsen, Anton, 1827-1836, Taler, 1832, S. Dresden, AKS 66, hübsche Patina, winz. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 28,02 g


875

Sachsen, Coburg-Gotha, Ernst II., 1844-1893, Taler, 1869, B. Dresden, AKS 117

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Sachsen, Coburg-Gotha, Ernst II., 1844-1893, Taler, 1869, B. Dresden, AKS 117, sehr schön, 18,43 g


668

Baden, Durlach, Friedrich I., 1856-1907, Vereinstaler, 1863, Thun 30

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Baden, Durlach, Friedrich I., 1856-1907, Vereinstaler, 1863, Thun 30, sehr schön, 18,41 g


696

Braunschweig, Calenberg Hannover, Georg V., 1851-1866, Taler, 1865, Waterloo, AKS 160, Kahnt 240

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Braunschweig, Calenberg Hannover, Georg V., 1851-1866, Taler, 1865, Waterloo, AKS 160, Kahnt 240, vorzüglich+, 18,55 g


728

Fulda, Heinrich IV. von Erthal, 1249-1261, Brakteat, o.J., Berger 2292

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Fulda, Heinrich IV. von Erthal, 1249-1261, Brakteat, o.J., Berger 2292, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich, 0,57 g


533

Indien, Britische Oberhoheit bis 1947, Lot von verschiedenen Kleinmünzen

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Indien, Britische Oberhoheit bis 1947, Lot von verschiedenen Kleinmünzen, meist sehr schön und vorzüglich, 30 Stück


835

Pommern, Karl XII., 1697-1718, 1/3 Taler, 1673, Stettin, Ahlström 125a

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Pommern, Karl XII., 1697-1718, 1/3 Taler, 1673, Stettin, Ahlström 125a, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön, 10,50 g


836

Pommern, Karl XII., 1697-1718, 1/3 Taler, 1674, Stettin, Ahlström 130

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Pommern, Karl XII., 1697-1718, 1/3 Taler, 1674, Stettin, Ahlström 130, selten, winz. Zainende, sehr schön, 9,21 g


820

Mecklenburg, Strelitz, Lot von versch. Kleinmünzen, darunter 1/6 Taler, 1756

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Mecklenburg, Strelitz, Lot von versch. Kleinmünzen, darunter 1/6 Taler, 1756, schön-sehr schön, 17 Stück


689

Brandenburg, Bayreuth, Friedrich, 1735-1763, Taler, 1757, CLR, Bayreuth, Dav. 2036

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Brandenburg, Bayreuth, Friedrich, 1735-1763, Taler, 1757, CLR, Bayreuth, Dav. 2036, kl. Randfehler, fast sehr schön, 18,64 g


887

Schlesien,Liegnitz-Brieg, Georg III., Ludwig und Christian, 1639-1663, 3 Kreuzer, 1656 und 1657

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Schlesien,Liegnitz-Brieg, Georg III., Ludwig und Christian, 1639-1663, 3 Kreuzer, 1656 und 1657, fast sehr schön-sehr schön, 2 Stück


511

Frankreich, Philipp III., 1270-1285, Turnose (Gros tournois), o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Frankreich, Philipp III., 1270-1285, Turnose (Gros tournois), o.J., sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,22 g


632

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, 1797, C. Prag, Her. 476

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, 1797, C. Prag, Her. 476, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 29,57 g


688

Brandenburg, Ansbach, Alexander 1757-1791, Silberabschlag des Dukaten, 1754, Slg. Merseburger 3660

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Brandenburg, Ansbach, Alexander 1757-1791, Silberabschlag des Dukaten, 1754, Slg. Merseburger 3660, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich, 2,23 g


780

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1672, Behrens 290, Dav. 625

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1672, Behrens 290, Dav. 625, kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön, 21,88 g


803

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Christian Ludwig I., 1658-1692, Sechsling, 1676, Dömitz, Kunzel 265

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Christian Ludwig I., 1658-1692, Sechsling, 1676, Dömitz, Kunzel 265, sehr schön, 0,67 g


852

Rostock, Stadt, Cu-Scherf, 1558, 1571, 1566, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Rostock, Stadt, Cu-Scherf, 1558, 1571, 1566, o.J., schön-sehr schön, 4 Stück


936

Sicilia, Akragas, Hemilitron, ca. 400 v. Chr.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Sicilia, Akragas, Hemilitron, ca. 400 v. Chr., sehr schön-vorzüglich, 13,72 g


514

Frankreich, Orange, Frederic Henri von Nassau (1625-1647), Teston, o.J.

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Frankreich, Orange, Frederic Henri von Nassau (1625-1647), Teston, o.J., sehr schön, 8,56 g


758

Hildesheim, Stadt, Hohlpfennig, o.J., Mehl 310 var

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Hildesheim, Stadt, Hohlpfennig, o.J., Mehl 310 var, fast vorzüglich, 0,34 g


524

Großbritannien, Aethelred II. 978-1016, Penny, o.J.

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Großbritannien, Aethelred II. 978-1016, Penny, o.J., gewellt, sehr schön, 1,59 g


576

Russland, Peter I. 1682-1725, Altyn, 1704, Moskau, Bitkin 1158 ff

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Russland, Peter I. 1682-1725, Altyn, 1704, Moskau, Bitkin 1158 ff, sehr schön, 0,85 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH