This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

2504 Results

5776

Epoch, Space Ship

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Epoch, Space Ship, Japan, 46 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, Z 1-2

Epoch, Space Ship, Japan, 46 cm, plastic, function not checked, box, C 1-2


5935

Hess, Dynamo + Antriebsmodell Schleifer

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Hess, Dynamo + Antriebsmodell Schleifer, Germany VK, Blech, LM, RS, Z 3-4

Hess, dynamo + drive model grinder, Germany pw, tin, paint d., rust d., C 3-4


6990

CKO Kellermann, Kugelbahn

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

CKO Kellermann, Kugelbahn, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok (Kette läuft nicht mit), LM, Z 3

CKO Kellermann, marble run, Germany pw, 27 cm, tin, cw ok (chain doesn't work), paint d., C 3


7012

Schuco, Submarino 3007

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Schuco, Submarino 3007, W.-Gemany, 30 cm, GemBw, UW defekt, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 2

Schuco, Submarino 3007, W.-Gemany, 30 cm, mixed constr., cw defective, min. paint d., reprobox, C 2


7026

Mercedes Benz 250 SE

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Mercedes Benz 250 SE, Japan, 18,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-

Mercedes Benz 250 SE, Japan, 18.5 cm, tinh, friction ok, box C 1, C 1-


7036

Flip over Car with Clown

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Flip over Car with Clown, Hong Kong, 18 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1-2

Flip over Car with Clown, Hong Kong, 18 cm, plastic, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1-2


144

Bremen, Stadt, 12 Grote 1657

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 26 EUR

Bremen, Stadt, 12 Grote 1657. 5,47 g. Sehr schön


9

Bayern, Maximilian II. Emanuel 1679-1726, 15 Kreuzer (1/4 Gulden) 1698

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian II. Emanuel 1679-1726, 15 Kreuzer (1/4 Gulden) 1698, München. 5,74 g. Hahn 192. Walzenprägung. Sehr schön


16

Brandenburg Ansbach, Alexander 1757-1791, 1 Kreuzer 1788

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Ansbach, Christian Friedrich Karl Alexander 1757-1791, 1 Kreuzer 1788, Schwabach. 0,80 g. Slg. Grüber 4764. Prachtexemplar. Stempelglanz


26

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1676

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1676, Königsberg. 6,44 g. v. Schr. 1634. Sehr schön


39

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 6,07 g. v. Schr. 1648 var. Sehr schön


57

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1685

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1685, Königsberg. 5,64 g. v. Schr. 1715. Sehr schön


58

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1685

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1685, Königsberg. 6,08 g. v. Schr. 1716. Sehr schön


60

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1685

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1685, Königsberg. 3,19 g. v. Schr. 1838. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, vorzüglich


64

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,40 g. v. Schr. 1868. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich +


65

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,50 g. v. Schr. 1845. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


67

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 2,96 g. v. Schr. 1870. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


72

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,25 g. v. Schr. 1863 var. Vorzüglich


74

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,76 g. v. Schr. 1846. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


75

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687, Königsberg. 3,69 g. v. Schr. 1882 var. Fast vorzüglich


78

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687, Königsberg. 3,58 g. v. Schr. 1877. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


79

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich III. 1688-1701, 1/12 Taler 1689

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich III. 1688-1701, 1/12 Taler 1689, Berlin. 3,22 g. v. Schr. 400 ff. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


97

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 1/12 Taler 1765

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 1/12 Taler 1765, Breslau. 3,73 g. v. Schr. 650; Olding 95. Feine Patina, fast vorzüglich
Erworben 1995 bei der Münzhandlung Fritz Rudolf Künker, für 145 ...


111

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797, 4 Groschen 1797

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797, 4 Groschen 1797, Berlin. 5,28 g. Olding 5. Sehr schön +


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH