This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

682 Results

12005

Belgien, Kongo, Leopold II. von Belgien, 1875-1909, 1 Franc, 1896

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Belgien, Kongo, Leopold II. von Belgien, 1875-1909, 1 Franc, 1896, vorzüglich, 4,98 g


12012

Dänemark , Christian IV., 1588-1648, 2 Skilling, 1603

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 2 Skilling, 1603, Prachtexemplar, kl. Schrötlingsriss, Stempelglanz, 2,03 g


12081

Italien, Vatikan, 1/2 Scudo, 1823

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, 1/2 Scudo, 1823, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 13,13 g


12083

Italien, Vatikan, Pius IX., 1846-1878, Scudo, 1847

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Pius IX., 1846-1878, Scudo, 1847, kl. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich, 26,97 g


12145

Habsburg, Ferdinand I., 1835-1848, Bronzemedaille, 1836

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Habsburg, Ferdinand I., 1835-1848, Bronzemedaille, 1836, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 79,67 g


12248

Schweiz St. Gallen, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 18. und 19. Jhd., vom Kreuzer bis zum 5 Batzen Stück

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Schweiz St. Gallen, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 18. und 19. Jhd., vom Kreuzer bis zum 5 Batzen Stück, meist sehr schön und besser, 10 Stück


13066

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, August Wilhelm 1714-1731, 1/6 Taler, 1716

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, August Wilhelm 1714-1731, 1/6 Taler, 1716, sehr schön, 3,25 g


13077

Donauwörth, Heinrich VI., 1190-1197, Brakteat, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Donauwörth, Heinrich VI., 1190-1197, Brakteat, o.J., gut ausgeprägtes Exemplar, vorzüglich, 0,79 g


13083

Frankfurt Stadt, Doppeltaler, 1861

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Frankfurt Stadt, Doppeltaler, 1861, vorzüglich, 37,11 g


13171

Nürnberg Stadt, Taler, 1768

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Nürnberg Stadt, Taler, 1768, fast sehr schön, 27,73 g


13195

Rostock Stadt, Hohlpfennig, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Rostock Stadt, Hohlpfennig, o.J., fast vorzüglich, 0,29 g


12043

Dänemark , Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Mark, 1668

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 111 EUR

Dänemark, Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Mark, 1668, sehr schön.10,58 g


12082

Italien, Vatikan, Gregor XVI., 1831-1846, Silbermedaille , 1839

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 111 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Gregor XVI., 1831-1846, Silbermedaille, 1839, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich, 69,68 g


12186

Russland, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855 , Rubel, 1843

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 115 EUR

Russland, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855 , Rubel, 1843, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 20,41 g


12109

Polen, Preussen, Albrecht, 1511/1525-1568 Dreigröscher, 1543

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Polen, Preussen, Albrecht, 1511/1525-1568, Dreigröscher, 1543, hübsche Patina, sehr schön +, 2,44 g


13039

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1840-1861, Bronzemedaille, 1842

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1840-1861, Bronzemedaille, 1842, herrliche Patina, Stempelglanz, 31,40 g


13054

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg III., 1760-1820 , 2/3 Taler , 1768

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg III., 1760-1820 , 2/3 Taler , 1768, sehr schön, 12,85 g


12080

Italien, Vatikan, Pius VII. (G. Chiaramonti), 1800-1823, Grosso, 1815

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Pius VII. (G. Chiaramonti), 1800-1823, Grosso, 1815, feine Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 1,40 g


12190

Russland, Alexander III., 1881-1894, Silbermedaille, 1883

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Russland, Alexander III., 1881-1894, Silbermedaille, 1883, herrliche Patina, vorzüglich +, 6,14 g


14079

Kiautschou, 10 Cent, 1909

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Kiautschou, 10 Cent, 1909, vorzüglich


12101

Norwegen , Karl XIV. Johan, 1818-1844, 2 Skilling , 1824

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Norwegen, Karl XIV. Johan, 1818-1844, 2 Skilling , 1824, vorzüglich, 19,28 g


10001

Römische Münzen, C. Antestius, AR-Denar 146 v. Chr.

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Römische Münzen, C. Antestius, AR-Denar 146 v. Chr., feine Tönung, gutes sehr schön, 3,98 g


11016

Haiti, Republik, Lot von Münzen des 19. und 20. Jahrhunderts

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Haiti, Republik, Lot von Münzen des 19. und 20. Jahrhunderts, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 9 Stück


11029

Mexiko, Republik, 8 Reales, 1893

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Mexiko, Republik, 8 Reales, 1893, hübsche Patina, winz. Punze, vorzüglich, 27,00 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH