This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

2504 Results

203

Mecklenburg Güstrow, Ulrich III. 1556-1603, Ku-Scherf 1592

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Mecklenburg Güstrow, Ulrich III. 1556-1603, Ku-Scherf 1592. 0,5 g. Kunzel 140. Min. Belag, sehr schön


206

Mecklenburg Schwerin, Christian Ludwig II. 1747-1756, 8 Gute Groschen 1754

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Mecklenburg Schwerin, Christian Ludwig II. 1747-1756, 8 Gute Groschen 1754. 7,33 g. Kunzel 328 A/a. Kl, Zainende, sehr schön


222

Pommern, Bogislaw X. 1474-1523, Schilling 1501

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Pommern, Bogislaw X. 1474-1523, Schilling 1501, Stettin. 1,06 g. Dannenberg 390. Sehr schön


279

Schlesien Sorau, Johann von Bieberstein 1340-1424, Pfennig

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schlesien Sorau, Johann von Bieberstein 1340-1424, Pfennig. 0,42 g. +IOHANNES Hirschstange // +BEBIRSTEIN Großes S. Posern Klett 805, Slg. Bahrfeldt 1277. Kl. Randfehler, schön-sehr schön


281

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1596

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1596. 2,64 g. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


282

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597. 2,63 g. Sehr schön


285

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1598

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1598. 2,48 g. Sehr schön


287

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599. 2,92 g. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


288

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599. 2,95 g. Sehr schön +


289

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1600

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1600. 2,47 g. Sehr schön


292

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601. 2,66 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön


294

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1602

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1602. 2,77 g. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön


302

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,16 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön +


305

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1608

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1608, Altona. 3,03 g. Sehr schön


342

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J.

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J. Saint-Lô. 2,70 g. Sehr schön


357

Mexiko, Republik seit 1821, 8 Reales 1892

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Mexiko, Republik seit 1821, 8 Reales 1892, GO. 26,83 g. Mit chinesischen Gegenstempeln. K/M 377.2. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


372

Schweden, Bronze Suitenmedaille o.J.

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schweden, Bronze Suitenmedaille o.J., von Hedlinger auf König Gustav I. Geharnischtes Brustbild Gustavs nach rechts // Zwölf Zeilen Schrift. 32 mm; 14,00 g. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


373

Schweden, Bronze Suitenmedaille o.J.

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schweden, Bronze Suitenmedaille o.J., von Hedlinger auf König Karl IX. Geharnischtes Brustbild Karls nach rechts // Elf Zeilen Schrift. 32 mm; 14,08 g. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


432

Preußen, Wilhelm II. 1888-1918, 2 Mark 1913

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Preußen, Wilhelm II. 1888-1918, 2 Mark 1913. Befreiungskriege. J. 109. Vorzüglich. Im NGC Plastikholder mit der Bewertung AU 58 (5789367-011)


30

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679, Königsberg. 3,35 g. v. Schr. 1760. Sehr schön


32

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1679

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1679, Königsberg. 5,84 g. v. Schr. 1642. Sehr schön


36

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 3,48 g. v. Schr. 1783. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön +


38

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 3,13 g. v. Schr. 1781. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön-vorzüglich


44

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 3,58 g. v. Schr. 1797 var. Kl. Zainende, vorzüglich


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH